Looking to do some trades for my son, I have also added 2019 cards available for trade.
2019 TEAMCOACH TRADELIST
MAGIC WILDCARDS
MW-13 ROBBIE GRAY PORT ADELAIDE
MW-18 JACK MACRAE WESTERN BULLDOGS
FOOTY FLIPZ
FF-02 DAYNE ZORKO BRISBANE LIONS
FF-12 SHAUN HIGGINS NORTH MELBOURNE
FF-17 JEREMY MCGOVERN WEST COAST EAGLES
FOOTY BODZ RUB
FB-01 RORY SLOANE ADELAIDE CROWS
FB-02 LACHIE NEALE BRISBANE LIONS
FB-14 TRENT COTCHIN RICHMOND
FOOTY BODZ GLOW
FB-01 RORY SLOANE ADELAIDE CROWS
FB-12 JACK ZIEBELL NTH MELBOURNE
BEST AND FAIREST
BF-08 JARROD HARBROW GOLD COAST SUNS
FOOTY POWERS
FP-08 RORY THOMPSON GOLD COAST SUNS
FP-12 BEN CUNNINGTON NTH MELBOURNE
BATTLE TEAMS
BT-02 ADELAIDE MIDS
BT-07 CARLTON BACKS
BT-07 CARLTON MIDS
BT-11 COLLINGWOOD MIDS
BT-14 ESSENDON MIDS
BT-19 GEELONG BACKS
BT-25 GWS BACKS
BT-27 GWS FORWARDS
BT-32 MELBOURNE MIDS
BT-34 NTH MELB BACKS
BT-35 NTH MELB MIDS
BT-36 NTH MELB FORWARDS
BT-38 PT ADELAIDE MIDS
BT-39 PT ADELAIDE FORWARDS
BT-40 RICHMOND BACKS
BT-42 RICHMOND FORWARDS
BT-47 SYDNEY MIDS
BT-48 SYDNEY FORWARDS
BT-49 WEST COAST EAGLES BACKS
BT-51 WEST COAST EAGLES FORWARDS
BT-52 WESTERN BULLDOGS BACKS
2020 TEAMCOACH TRADELIST
MAGIC WILDCARD
MW-05 ZACH MERRETT ESSENDON
MW-14 BACHAR HOULI RICHMOND
BEST AND FAIREST
BF-02 LACHIE NEALE BRISBANE
BF-05 ZACH MERRETT ESSENDON
BF-06 NAT FYFE FREMANTLE
BF-08 JARROD WITTS GOLD COAST
BF-09 TIM TARANTO GWS
BF-10 JAMES WORPEL HAWTHORN
BF-12 BEN CUNNINGTON NTH MELBOURNE
BF-13 TRAVIS BOAK PT ADELAIDE
BF-14 DION PRESTIA RICHMOND
BF-15 SEBASTIAN ROSS ST KILDA
BF-16 DANE RAMPE SYDNEY SWANS
BF-17 LUKE SHUEY WEST COAST EAGLES
BF-18 MARCUS BONTEMPELLI WESTERN BULLDOGS
3D ICONS
I-03A CARLTON MASCOT
I-04A COLLINGWOOD MASCOT
I-05A ESSENDON MASCOT
I-06A FREMANTLE MASCOT
I-07A GEELONG MASCOT
I-08A GOLD COAST MASCOT
I-09A GWS GIANTS MASCOT
I-11A MELBOURNE MASCOT
I-13A PT ADELAIDE MASCOT
I-14A RICHMOND MASCOT
I-15A ST KILDA MASCOT
I-16A SYDNEY MASCOT
I-17A WEST COAST EAGLES
I-18A WESTERN BULLDOGS
I-05B ANTHONY MCDONALD TIPUNGWUTI
I-06B NAT FYFE FREMANTLE
I-07B JOEL SELWOOD GEELONG
I-08B DAVID SWALLOW GOLD COAST
I-10B JAEGER O'MEARA HAWTHORN
I-11B CLAYTON OLIVER MELBOURNE
I-12B BEN BROWN NTH MELBOURNE
I-13B ROBBIE GRAY PT ADELAIDE
I-15B JARRYN GEARY ST KILDA
I-16B ISAAC HEENEY SYDNEY
I-18B EASTON WOOD BULLDOGS
FOOTY FLIPZ RISING STARS
RS-08 BEN KING/BEN AINSWORTH GOLD COAST
RS-13 CONNOR ROZEE PT ADELAIDE
RS-15 JOSH BATTLE/HUNTER CLARKE ST KILDA
RS-18 AARON NAUGHTON/BAILEY SMITH BULLDOGS
FOOTY FLIPZ GALLERY
G-03 MARC MURPHY CARLTON
G-08 JARROD HARBROW GOLD COAST
G-11 NATHAN JONES MELBOURNE
G-12 JACK ZIEBELL NTH MELBOURNE
G-14 JACK RIEWOLDT RICHMOND
G-16 LANCE FRANKLIN SYDNEY
G-18 MARCUS BONTEMPELLI WESTERN BULLDOGS
FAB FIVE CHECKLIST
CL-02 BRISBANE LIONS
CL-05 ESSENDON
CL-09 GWS GIANTS
CL-11 MELBOURNE
CL-12 NTH MELBOURNE
CL-14 RICHMOND
CL-17 WEST COAST EAGLES
CL-18 WESTERN BULLDOGS
BATTLE BODZ GLOW
BB-10 BEN STRATTON HAWTHORN
BB-12 BEN CUNNINGTON NTH MELB
BB-16 JOSH KENNEDY SYDNEY
BB-17 JACK DARLING WCE
BATTLE BODZ GLITTER
BB-03 CHARLIE CURNOW CARLTON
BB-14 NICK VLASTUIN RICHMOND
BB-17 JACK DARLING WCE
GOLD CARDS
BACKS
1-2-3-7-9-10-11-12-16-15-17-18-19-20-25-27-28-31-32-33-34-36-37-40-42-43-45-46-48-50-51-52-53-55-56-57-58-68
MIDFIELDS
72-74-75-76-77-78-79-80-82-84-86-88-90-93-94-96-97-98-99-101-102-103-104-105-107-109-112-115-117-120-123-124-125-126-127-129-131-137-138-142-144-145
FORWARDS
149-150-152-153-155-156-160-165-166-167-168-169-170-172-173-178-181-182-185-186-188-190-192-195-198-200-201-202-203-205-207-209-210-212-216
RUCKS
217-220-221-224-225-227-228-232-233-234
2020 TEAMCOACH WANTLIST
FOOTY FLIPZ GALLERY
9- GIANTS
BATTLE BODZ GLOW
5- ESSENDON
11- MELBOURNE
BATTLE BODZ GLITTER
16- SYDNEY
GOLD CARDS
BACKS
14-21-60-65-67
MIDFIELDS
81-85-87-108-110-113-118-130-133-140-146
FORWARDS
151-184-196-
RUCKS
223-229
2019 TEAMCOACH TRADELIST
MAGIC WILDCARDS
MW-13 ROBBIE GRAY PORT ADELAIDE
MW-18 JACK MACRAE WESTERN BULLDOGS
FOOTY FLIPZ
FF-02 DAYNE ZORKO BRISBANE LIONS
FF-12 SHAUN HIGGINS NORTH MELBOURNE
FF-17 JEREMY MCGOVERN WEST COAST EAGLES
FOOTY BODZ RUB
FB-01 RORY SLOANE ADELAIDE CROWS
FB-02 LACHIE NEALE BRISBANE LIONS
FB-14 TRENT COTCHIN RICHMOND
FOOTY BODZ GLOW
FB-01 RORY SLOANE ADELAIDE CROWS
FB-12 JACK ZIEBELL NTH MELBOURNE
BEST AND FAIREST
BF-08 JARROD HARBROW GOLD COAST SUNS
FOOTY POWERS
FP-08 RORY THOMPSON GOLD COAST SUNS
FP-12 BEN CUNNINGTON NTH MELBOURNE
BATTLE TEAMS
BT-02 ADELAIDE MIDS
BT-07 CARLTON BACKS
BT-07 CARLTON MIDS
BT-11 COLLINGWOOD MIDS
BT-14 ESSENDON MIDS
BT-19 GEELONG BACKS
BT-25 GWS BACKS
BT-27 GWS FORWARDS
BT-32 MELBOURNE MIDS
BT-34 NTH MELB BACKS
BT-35 NTH MELB MIDS
BT-36 NTH MELB FORWARDS
BT-38 PT ADELAIDE MIDS
BT-39 PT ADELAIDE FORWARDS
BT-40 RICHMOND BACKS
BT-42 RICHMOND FORWARDS
BT-47 SYDNEY MIDS
BT-48 SYDNEY FORWARDS
BT-49 WEST COAST EAGLES BACKS
BT-51 WEST COAST EAGLES FORWARDS
BT-52 WESTERN BULLDOGS BACKS
2020 TEAMCOACH TRADELIST
MAGIC WILDCARD
MW-05 ZACH MERRETT ESSENDON
MW-14 BACHAR HOULI RICHMOND
BEST AND FAIREST
BF-02 LACHIE NEALE BRISBANE
BF-05 ZACH MERRETT ESSENDON
BF-06 NAT FYFE FREMANTLE
BF-08 JARROD WITTS GOLD COAST
BF-09 TIM TARANTO GWS
BF-10 JAMES WORPEL HAWTHORN
BF-12 BEN CUNNINGTON NTH MELBOURNE
BF-13 TRAVIS BOAK PT ADELAIDE
BF-14 DION PRESTIA RICHMOND
BF-15 SEBASTIAN ROSS ST KILDA
BF-16 DANE RAMPE SYDNEY SWANS
BF-17 LUKE SHUEY WEST COAST EAGLES
BF-18 MARCUS BONTEMPELLI WESTERN BULLDOGS
3D ICONS
I-03A CARLTON MASCOT
I-04A COLLINGWOOD MASCOT
I-05A ESSENDON MASCOT
I-06A FREMANTLE MASCOT
I-07A GEELONG MASCOT
I-08A GOLD COAST MASCOT
I-09A GWS GIANTS MASCOT
I-11A MELBOURNE MASCOT
I-13A PT ADELAIDE MASCOT
I-14A RICHMOND MASCOT
I-15A ST KILDA MASCOT
I-16A SYDNEY MASCOT
I-17A WEST COAST EAGLES
I-18A WESTERN BULLDOGS
I-05B ANTHONY MCDONALD TIPUNGWUTI
I-06B NAT FYFE FREMANTLE
I-07B JOEL SELWOOD GEELONG
I-08B DAVID SWALLOW GOLD COAST
I-10B JAEGER O'MEARA HAWTHORN
I-11B CLAYTON OLIVER MELBOURNE
I-12B BEN BROWN NTH MELBOURNE
I-13B ROBBIE GRAY PT ADELAIDE
I-15B JARRYN GEARY ST KILDA
I-16B ISAAC HEENEY SYDNEY
I-18B EASTON WOOD BULLDOGS
FOOTY FLIPZ RISING STARS
RS-08 BEN KING/BEN AINSWORTH GOLD COAST
RS-13 CONNOR ROZEE PT ADELAIDE
RS-15 JOSH BATTLE/HUNTER CLARKE ST KILDA
RS-18 AARON NAUGHTON/BAILEY SMITH BULLDOGS
FOOTY FLIPZ GALLERY
G-03 MARC MURPHY CARLTON
G-08 JARROD HARBROW GOLD COAST
G-11 NATHAN JONES MELBOURNE
G-12 JACK ZIEBELL NTH MELBOURNE
G-14 JACK RIEWOLDT RICHMOND
G-16 LANCE FRANKLIN SYDNEY
G-18 MARCUS BONTEMPELLI WESTERN BULLDOGS
FAB FIVE CHECKLIST
CL-02 BRISBANE LIONS
CL-05 ESSENDON
CL-09 GWS GIANTS
CL-11 MELBOURNE
CL-12 NTH MELBOURNE
CL-14 RICHMOND
CL-17 WEST COAST EAGLES
CL-18 WESTERN BULLDOGS
BATTLE BODZ GLOW
BB-10 BEN STRATTON HAWTHORN
BB-12 BEN CUNNINGTON NTH MELB
BB-16 JOSH KENNEDY SYDNEY
BB-17 JACK DARLING WCE
BATTLE BODZ GLITTER
BB-03 CHARLIE CURNOW CARLTON
BB-14 NICK VLASTUIN RICHMOND
BB-17 JACK DARLING WCE
GOLD CARDS
BACKS
1-2-3-7-9-10-11-12-16-15-17-18-19-20-25-27-28-31-32-33-34-36-37-40-42-43-45-46-48-50-51-52-53-55-56-57-58-68
MIDFIELDS
72-74-75-76-77-78-79-80-82-84-86-88-90-93-94-96-97-98-99-101-102-103-104-105-107-109-112-115-117-120-123-124-125-126-127-129-131-137-138-142-144-145
FORWARDS
149-150-152-153-155-156-160-165-166-167-168-169-170-172-173-178-181-182-185-186-188-190-192-195-198-200-201-202-203-205-207-209-210-212-216
RUCKS
217-220-221-224-225-227-228-232-233-234
2020 TEAMCOACH WANTLIST
FOOTY FLIPZ GALLERY
9- GIANTS
BATTLE BODZ GLOW
5- ESSENDON
11- MELBOURNE
BATTLE BODZ GLITTER
16- SYDNEY
GOLD CARDS
BACKS
14-21-60-65-67
MIDFIELDS
81-85-87-108-110-113-118-130-133-140-146
FORWARDS
151-184-196-
RUCKS
223-229
Last edited: