starter
OzCardTrader
Followup to part 1 which were the regular select/dynamic/scanlens cards:
http://www.ozcardtrader.com.au/comm...ection-of-ip-autos-all-teams-must-see.128842/
My wantlist:
http://www.ozcardtrader.com.au/community/threads/starter-nrl-want-list.141374/
Have following IP autos - prefer trading (but could sell)
BRISBANE BRONCOS
2002
Berrigan
Webb
2008
Ennis
2009
Sims
Taylor
2011
Thaiday FOIL
2012
Hoffman
Wallace
Norman YG
CANBERRA RAIDERS
2002
Monaghan
Payten
Elliott
2003
Wiki
2008
Monaghan
Campese
Costigan
Best
Tongue
Carney
Logan
2009
Tongue captain foil
Furner Logo
Monaghan
Picker
Shillington
Thurling
Tilse
2010
Tilse
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Tilse
Dugan
2011
Croker
Learoyd-Lahrs
McCrone
Picker
Vidot
White
Shillington FOIL
tongue FOIL
2012
White
CRONULLA SHARKS
2002
Kimmorley
2004
Beattie
2008
Bird
Covell
De Gois
Douglas
Gallen
Kimmorley
Ross
Logo/Stuart
2009
Barrett
Douglas
Maitua
Pomeroy
Ross
Simmons
Tupou
Gallen captain foil
2010
Cuthbertson
Morris
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Pomeroy
Morris
Douglas
Cuthbertson
2011
Best
Collis
Gardner
Graham
2012
YG Townsend
Morris
Robson
Tupou
Ross
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
2008
Armit
Utai
Maitua
2009
Logo/Moore
Stagg
Ryan captain foil
Patten
Holdsworth
2012
Eastwood
hodgkinson
Tolman
GOLD COAST TITANS
2009
Zillman
Laffranchi
Friend
O'Dwyer
2010 (Courier Mail)
Laffranchi
2011
Bailey
Bird
Minichello
2012
Champion
Idris
MANLY SEA EAGLES
2008
Lyon
Watmough
Williamson
2009
Ballin
Kite
Lyon
Robertson
Perry
G.Stewart
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Ballin
2012
whare yg
D.Williams
MELBOURNE STORM
2008
Crocker
Cronk
Folau
Hoffman
Johnson
Slater
C.Smith
B.White
2009
Blair
Cronk
Inglis
Lima
Turner
B.White
Logo/Bellamy
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Tolman
Manu
Hoffman
2011
Duffie
Hinchcliffe
Lowrie
Manu
Nielsen
Blair
O'Neill
Quinn
stanley
2012
M.Blair
Manu
Procter
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
2002
Tahu
Buderus
Perry
2004
Quinn
M.Gidley
2008
Cross
Gidley
Mullen
Tolar
Logo/B.Smith
2009
Houston
Naiqama
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Mullen
McManus
Hilder
2011
DeGois
Fa-aoso
Gidley
Hilder
Mullen
Taia
Tuimavave
Uate
Uate FOIL
2012
Houston
NQLD COWBOYS
2002
Bowman
2003
Fien
2008
Faumuina
Southern
Tronc
T.Williams
2009
Graham
Webb
O'Donnell
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
O'Donnell
2011
Cooper
D.Johnson
Payne
Sims
Tamou
Bowen FOIL
2012
A.Sims
PARRAMATTA EELS
2004 Captain FOIL
Cayless
2008
Inu
Mateo
2009
Cayless/captain foil
Inu
Keating
Mateo
Moi Moi
Reddy
Tautai
2010
Tahu
Reddy
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Mortimer
Tahu
2011
Burt
Keating
Mannah
Mortimer
Robson
2012
Maitua
Moi Moi
Mannah
Roberts
Allgood YG
PENRITH PANTHERS
2002
Puletua
2008
Civoneciva
Jennings
Priddis
T.Puletua
F.Puletua
Sammut
Waterhouse
Wesser
2009
Blair
Graham
N.Smith
Lewis
Elford
Pritchard
Gordon
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Graham
N.smith
2011
Bell
Lewis
Waterhouse
Walsh
Earl
Coote
Kingston
Smith
2012
kingston
walsh
N.Smith
Lewis
coote
Newton
ST GEORGE
2002
Ryles
Bailey
Simmons
2004
Kite
2009
Boyd
Hunt
Nightingale
Poore
Soward
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Weyman
2011
Boyd
Creagh
Fien
Hornby
B.Morris
Soward
Weyman
Young
2012
DeBelin YG
Hornby
Prior
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
2002
Morley
2008
Perrett
Fitzgibbon Record Breaker Green foil
2009
Aubusson
Kenny-Dowell
Mason
Myles
Perrett
Fitzgibbon
Anasta Captain FOIL
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
FP Nuausala
Anasta
Ryles
2011
anasta
Aubusson
Carney
Friend
Kenny-Dowell
FP Nuuusala
Pearce
Perrett
Ryles
Warea-Hargreaves
Carney FOIL
Anasta FOIL
2012
Aubusson
jare ware Hargreaves
perrett
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
2002
Stuart
2008
Asotasi
Fa'alogo
Kidwell
Luke
Merritt
Sutton
2009
Asotasi FOIL
Sandow
Luke
Stuart
Wesser
Best
Sutton
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Sandow
Best
2011
Taylor
Luke
Crocker
2012
Tyrell
Farrell
WESTS TIGERS
2008
Gibbs
Harrison
Lawrence
Marshall
Morris
O'Hara
Payten
2009
Collis
Halatau
Heignington
Lawrence
Moltzen
Payten
2010
Ryan
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Ryan
Galloway
Ayshford
Heignington
Lawrence
Moltzen
2011
Galloway
Ellis
Ayshford
Moltzen
ryan
Fulton
Lawrence
Heignington
Marshall FOIL
2012
Benji SS
Reddy
Ayshford
NZ Warriors
2009
Fien
Mannering
Vatuvei
2010
Mannering
Lillyman
Locke
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Tate
Lillymann
Mannering
Matulino
Rapira
Vatuvei
2011
Maloney
Mannering
Mateo
Matulino
2012
lillymann
brown
inu
mannering
matulino
Johnson
vatuvei
vatuvei SS
johnson YG
http://www.ozcardtrader.com.au/comm...ection-of-ip-autos-all-teams-must-see.128842/
My wantlist:
http://www.ozcardtrader.com.au/community/threads/starter-nrl-want-list.141374/
Have following IP autos - prefer trading (but could sell)
BRISBANE BRONCOS
2002
Berrigan
Webb
2008
Ennis
2009
Sims
Taylor
2011
Thaiday FOIL
2012
Hoffman
Wallace
Norman YG
CANBERRA RAIDERS
2002
Monaghan
Payten
Elliott
2003
Wiki
2008
Monaghan
Campese
Costigan
Best
Tongue
Carney
Logan
2009
Tongue captain foil
Furner Logo
Monaghan
Picker
Shillington
Thurling
Tilse
2010
Tilse
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Tilse
Dugan
2011
Croker
Learoyd-Lahrs
McCrone
Picker
Vidot
White
Shillington FOIL
tongue FOIL
2012
White
CRONULLA SHARKS
2002
Kimmorley
2004
Beattie
2008
Bird
Covell
De Gois
Douglas
Gallen
Kimmorley
Ross
Logo/Stuart
2009
Barrett
Douglas
Maitua
Pomeroy
Ross
Simmons
Tupou
Gallen captain foil
2010
Cuthbertson
Morris
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Pomeroy
Morris
Douglas
Cuthbertson
2011
Best
Collis
Gardner
Graham
2012
YG Townsend
Morris
Robson
Tupou
Ross
CANTERBURY BULLDOGS
2008
Armit
Utai
Maitua
2009
Logo/Moore
Stagg
Ryan captain foil
Patten
Holdsworth
2012
Eastwood
hodgkinson
Tolman
GOLD COAST TITANS
2009
Zillman
Laffranchi
Friend
O'Dwyer
2010 (Courier Mail)
Laffranchi
2011
Bailey
Bird
Minichello
2012
Champion
Idris
MANLY SEA EAGLES
2008
Lyon
Watmough
Williamson
2009
Ballin
Kite
Lyon
Robertson
Perry
G.Stewart
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Ballin
2012
whare yg
D.Williams
MELBOURNE STORM
2008
Crocker
Cronk
Folau
Hoffman
Johnson
Slater
C.Smith
B.White
2009
Blair
Cronk
Inglis
Lima
Turner
B.White
Logo/Bellamy
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Tolman
Manu
Hoffman
2011
Duffie
Hinchcliffe
Lowrie
Manu
Nielsen
Blair
O'Neill
Quinn
stanley
2012
M.Blair
Manu
Procter
NEWCASTLE KNIGHTS
2002
Tahu
Buderus
Perry
2004
Quinn
M.Gidley
2008
Cross
Gidley
Mullen
Tolar
Logo/B.Smith
2009
Houston
Naiqama
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Mullen
McManus
Hilder
2011
DeGois
Fa-aoso
Gidley
Hilder
Mullen
Taia
Tuimavave
Uate
Uate FOIL
2012
Houston
NQLD COWBOYS
2002
Bowman
2003
Fien
2008
Faumuina
Southern
Tronc
T.Williams
2009
Graham
Webb
O'Donnell
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
O'Donnell
2011
Cooper
D.Johnson
Payne
Sims
Tamou
Bowen FOIL
2012
A.Sims
PARRAMATTA EELS
2004 Captain FOIL
Cayless
2008
Inu
Mateo
2009
Cayless/captain foil
Inu
Keating
Mateo
Moi Moi
Reddy
Tautai
2010
Tahu
Reddy
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Mortimer
Tahu
2011
Burt
Keating
Mannah
Mortimer
Robson
2012
Maitua
Moi Moi
Mannah
Roberts
Allgood YG
PENRITH PANTHERS
2002
Puletua
2008
Civoneciva
Jennings
Priddis
T.Puletua
F.Puletua
Sammut
Waterhouse
Wesser
2009
Blair
Graham
N.Smith
Lewis
Elford
Pritchard
Gordon
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Graham
N.smith
2011
Bell
Lewis
Waterhouse
Walsh
Earl
Coote
Kingston
Smith
2012
kingston
walsh
N.Smith
Lewis
coote
Newton
ST GEORGE
2002
Ryles
Bailey
Simmons
2004
Kite
2009
Boyd
Hunt
Nightingale
Poore
Soward
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Weyman
2011
Boyd
Creagh
Fien
Hornby
B.Morris
Soward
Weyman
Young
2012
DeBelin YG
Hornby
Prior
SYDNEY ROOSTERS
2002
Morley
2008
Perrett
Fitzgibbon Record Breaker Green foil
2009
Aubusson
Kenny-Dowell
Mason
Myles
Perrett
Fitzgibbon
Anasta Captain FOIL
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
FP Nuausala
Anasta
Ryles
2011
anasta
Aubusson
Carney
Friend
Kenny-Dowell
FP Nuuusala
Pearce
Perrett
Ryles
Warea-Hargreaves
Carney FOIL
Anasta FOIL
2012
Aubusson
jare ware Hargreaves
perrett
SOUTH SYDNEY RABBITOHS
2002
Stuart
2008
Asotasi
Fa'alogo
Kidwell
Luke
Merritt
Sutton
2009
Asotasi FOIL
Sandow
Luke
Stuart
Wesser
Best
Sutton
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Sandow
Best
2011
Taylor
Luke
Crocker
2012
Tyrell
Farrell
WESTS TIGERS
2008
Gibbs
Harrison
Lawrence
Marshall
Morris
O'Hara
Payten
2009
Collis
Halatau
Heignington
Lawrence
Moltzen
Payten
2010
Ryan
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Ryan
Galloway
Ayshford
Heignington
Lawrence
Moltzen
2011
Galloway
Ellis
Ayshford
Moltzen
ryan
Fulton
Lawrence
Heignington
Marshall FOIL
2012
Benji SS
Reddy
Ayshford
NZ Warriors
2009
Fien
Mannering
Vatuvei
2010
Mannering
Lillyman
Locke
2010 (Sunday Mail version not Tele)
Tate
Lillymann
Mannering
Matulino
Rapira
Vatuvei
2011
Maloney
Mannering
Mateo
Matulino
2012
lillymann
brown
inu
mannering
matulino
Johnson
vatuvei
vatuvei SS
johnson YG
Last edited: