Brisbane Broncos
Paul Morgan Player of the Year: Corey Parker
Players' Player: Karmichael Hunt
Clubman of the Year: Nick Kenny
Rookie of the Year: Andrew McCullough
Canberra Raiders
Mal Meninga Medal - Player of the Year: Josh Miller & Josh Dugan (tie)
CFMEU Coach’s Award: Bronson Harrison
Local Liquor Rookie of the year: Josh Dugan
Canterbury Bulldogs
Bulldogs Player of the Year: David Stagg
Clubman of the Year: Chris Armit
Rookie of the Year: Jamal Idris
Cronulla Sutherland Sharks
Monty Porter Medal - Player of the Year: Luke Douglas
Players Player Award: Kade Snowden
Clubman of the Year Award: Scott Williams
Rookie of the Year Award: Blake Ferguson
Gold Coast Titans
Paul Broughton Medal - Player of the Year: Nathan Friend
Titans' Members Choice Player of the Year: Nathan Friend
Clubman of the Year: Luke O'Dwyer
Rookie of the Year: Kevin Gordon
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
Players' Player of the Year: George Rose
Roy Bull Award - Best and Fairest: Jason King
Ken Arthurson Rookie of the Year: Kieran Foran
Gordon Willoughby Medal - Members player of the year: Anthony Watmough
Melbourne Storm
Player of the Year: Billy Slater
Suzuki Members’ Player of the Year: Billy Slater
Rookie of the Year: Kevin Proctor
Newcastle Knights
Player of the Year: Isaac De Gois
Players Player: Kurt Gidley
Coaches Award: Matt Hilder
Clubman of the Year: Daniel Tolar
New Zealand Warriors
Lion Red Player of the Year: Micheal Luck
Vodafone NRL Young Player of the Year: Russell Packer
Canterbury of New Zealand Clubman of the Year: Sam Rapira
Vodafone One Tribe Supporters’ Player of the Year: Kevin Locke
North Queensland Cowboys
Paul Bowman Medallist - Cowboy of the Year: Luke O’Donnell
Players’ Player of the Year: Luke O’Donnell
Club Person of the Year: Clint Amos
Rookie of the Year: Steve Rapira
Members’ Player of the Year: Johnathan Thurston
Parramatta Eels
Ken Thornett Medal – Player of the Year: Jarryd Hayne
Michael Cronin Clubman of the Year: Nathan Hindmarsh
Jack Gibson Coach’s Award: Joel Reddy
Eric Grothe Rookie of the Year: Daniel Mortimer
People’s Choice Award: Jarryd Hayne
Penrith Panthers
Panthers Player of the Year: Trent Waterhouse
Members Player of the Year: Trent Waterhouse
Rookie of the Year: Junior Tia-Kilifi
Clubman of the Year: Petero Civoniceva
St George Illawarra Dragons
Cellarbrations Player of the Year medal: Ben Creagh
Immortals Trophy: Dean Young
Red V Members Player of the Year: Jamie Soward
Geoff Selby Memorial Coaches Award: Beau Scott
South Sydney Rabbitohs
George Piggins Medallist - Best and Fairest: John Sutton
Jack Rayner Players’ Player: Luke Stuart
Members' Choice Award: Nathan Merritt
Bob McCarthy Clubman of the Year: Scott Geddes
‘The Burrow’ Player of the Year: Nathan Merritt
John Sattler Rookie of the Year: Dave Tyrrell
Sydney Roosters
Jack Gibson Medal - Player of the Year: Craig Fitzgibbon
James Matthews Clubman of the Year: Craig Fitzgibbon
Wests Tigers
Wests Tigers Player of the Year: Gareth Ellis
Members Player of the Year: Gareth Ellis
Rookie of the Year: Blake Ayshford
League Unlimited :: Rugby League News, Headlines, Results and Live Updates