For Sale AFL Cards - Various teams

Bainstrust

OzCardTrader
Messages
11
Location
Brisbane
Real Name
Peter B
eBay User
1964bainsy
Selling Adelaide Crows trading cards from 1994 - 2003, includes most base sets (some incomplete) plus mix of inserts

$130 + postage

1994 AFLPA (Dynamic)
Greg Anderson
Chris McDermott
Andrew Jarman
Nigel Smart
Shaun Rehn
Tony McGuinness

1994 Players Choice
PC5 Tony Moira

Select 1994
Greg Anderson
Mark Bickley
Simon Tregenza
Matthew Liptak
Andrew Jarman
Chris McDermott
Tony McGuinness
Tony Moira
Shaun Rehn
Mark Ricciuto
Nigel Smart
Ben Hart
Scott Lee
Rod Jameson

1994 Sensation
Mark Bickley
Tony Modra
Brett Chalmers
Sean Wellman
Rod Jameson - Most Valuable
Tony McGuinness - Most Courageous

1994 Cazaly Classics
Matthew Robran
Tony Modra (60)
Shaun Rehn
Tony Modra (87)
Wayne Weidemann
Nigel Smart x 2

1995 The Ultimate Collection
Greg Anderson
Anthony Modra
Nigel Smart
Chris McDermott
Tony McGuinness
Mark Bickley
Matthew Liptak
Anthony Ingerson
Mark Ricciuto
Wayne Weidemann
Ben Hart
Rod Jameson
David Pittman
Shaun Rehn
Tony Hall

2nds
Greg Anderson x 1
Anthony Modra x 1
Chris McDermott x 1
Tony McGuinness x 1
Mark Bickley x 1
Matthew Liptak x 1
Anthony Ingerson x 1
Mark Ricciuto x 1
Wayne Weidemann x 1
Ben Hart x 1
Rod Jameson x 1
David Pittman x 1
Shaun Rehn x 1
Tony Hall x 1

1995 The Ultimate Collection Series 2
Tony Modra
Mark Ricciuto
Shaun Rehn
David Brown
Sean Wellman
Nick Pesch
Martin McKinnon
Brett Chalmers
Rod Maynard
Andrew Jarman
Jason McCartney

X 3 sets

1995 The Ultimate Collection Series 2 - 2nds
Mark Ricciuto x 2
Shaun Rehn x 3
David Brown x 2
Sean Wellman x 2
Nick Pesch x 2
Martin McKinnon x 2
Brett Chalmers x 2
Rod Maynard x 3
Andrew Jarman x 2

1995 AFL Club Captain
Tony McGuinness

1995 Footy’s Finest
Tony Modra

1996 Centenary - Series 1
Mark Bickley
Matt Connell
Ben Hart
Rod Jameson
Andrew Jarman
Jason McCartney
Chris McDermott
Tony McGuinness
Tony Modra
David Pittman
Shaun Rehn
Mark Ricciuto
Nigel Smart

X 2 sets

1996 Centenary - Series 1 - 2nds
Mark Bickley x 2
Matt Connell x 1
Ben Hart x 5
Andrew Jarman x 3
Jason McCartney x 5
Chris McDermott x 1
Tony McGuinness x 2
Tony Modra x 1
David Pittman x 1
Shaun Rehn x 7
Nigel Smart x 1

1996 Centenary - Series 2
Tony McGuinness
Andrew Jarman
Tony Modra
Troy Bond
Brett Chalmers
Matthew Robran
Matthew Liptak
Darren Jarman
Kym Koster
Peter Caven

1996 Centenary - Series 2 - 2nds
Tony McGuinness x1
Andrew Jarman x 1
Troy Bond x 1
Matthew Liptak x 2
Darren Jarman x 1
Kym Koster x 1

1997 Ultimate
Matthew Liptak
Darren Jarman
Tony Modra
Matthew Robran
Nigel Smart
David Pittman
Andrew McLeod
Mark Bickley
Mark Ricciuto
Ben Hart
Rod Jameson
Shaun Rehn

1997 Ultimate - 2nds
Matthew Liptak x 1
Darren Jarman x 1
Mark Bickley x 1
Mark Ricciuto x 2
Ben Hart x 1
Rod Jameson x 1

1997 All Australian
Darren Jarman

1998 Signature
Mark Bickley
Andrew McLeod
Peter Vardy
Ben Hart
Darren Jarman
Nigel Smart
David Pittman
Peter Caven
Shaun Rehn
Kym Koster
Rod Jameson
Tony Modra
Mark Ricciuto

1998 Signature - 2nds

Mark Bickley x 2
Andrew McLeod x 2
Peter Vardy x 3
Ben Hart x 3
Darren Jarman
Nigel Smart x 2
David Pittman x 3
Peter Caven x 1
Shaun Rehn x 3
Kym Koster x 1
Rod Jameson x 3
Tony Modra x 1
Mark Ricciuto x 2

1998 Captain Parallels
Mark Bickley

1998 Medal Card
Andrew McLeod MC3

1999 Premiere
Andrew McLeod
Ben Hart
Darren Jarman
Kane Johnson
Simon Goodwin
Peter Vardy
Andrew Eccles

1999 Premiere - 2nds
Andrew McLeod x 2
Ben Hart x 3
Darren Jarman x 1
Kane Johnson x 1
Simon Goodwin x 1
Peter Vardy x 1
Andrew Eccles x 1

1999 All Australian
Nigel Smart

2000 - Y2K Millennium
Darren Jarman
Kym Koster
Nigel Smart
Nathan Bassett
Andrew McLeod
Brett Burton
Mark Bickley
Kane Johnson
Mark Ricciuto
Ben Hart
Mark Stevens
Shaun Rehn

2000 - Y2K Millennium - 2nds
Andrew McLeod x 1
Brett Burton x 1
Mark Bickley
Kane Johnson
Mark Ricciuto x 1
Ben Hart
Mark Stevens x 1
Shaun Rehn x 1

2001 Authentic
Adelaide team card
Mark Ricciuto
Simon Goodwin
Darren Jarman
Nigel Smart
Tyson Edwards
Scott Welsh
Andrew McLeod
Brett Burton
Mark Bickley
Peter Vardy
Ben Hart
Rhett Biglands

2001 Authentic - 2nds
Adelaide team card x 1
Mark Ricciuto x 1
Nigel Smart x 1
Scott Welsh x 1
Rhett Biglands x 1

2001 All Australian
Simon Goodwin

2001 Marks of the Year
Mark Ricciuto

2001 Brownlow Contender
Andrew McLeod

2002 Exclusive

Adelaide Team Card
Mark Ricciuto
Andrew McLeod
Simon Goodwin
Ben Hart
Mark Bickley
Nigel Smart
Tyson Stenglein
Scott Welsh
Brett Burton
Mark Stevens
Kris Massie
Tyson Edwards
Kane Johnson

2002 Exclusive - 2nds
Adelaide Team Card x 1
Mark Ricciuto x 1
Mark Bickley x 1
Tyson Stenglein x 1
Mark Stevens x 1
Tyson Edwards x 1

2002 All Australian
Simon Goodwin

2003 Select XL
Adelaide team card
Mark Ricciuto
Ben Hart
Andrew McLeod
Tyson Edwards
Simon Goodwin
Matthew Bode
Michael Doughty
Tyson Stenglein
Brett Burton
Mark Stevens

Nathan Bassett
Graham Johncock

2003 Select XL - 2nds
Mark Ricciuto x 1
Ben Hart x 1
Simon Goodwin x 1
Matthew Bode x 1
Michael Doughty x 1
Tyson Stenglein x 1
Nathan Bassett x 1
Graham Johncock x 1
 

Bainstrust

OzCardTrader
Messages
11
Location
Brisbane
Real Name
Peter B
eBay User
1964bainsy
Selling Port Adelaide trading cards from 1994 - 2003, includes most base sets (some incomplete) plus mix of inserts

$50 plus postage

1997 Ultimate
Gavin Wanganeen
Adam Heuskes
Ian Downsborough
Scott Cummins
John Rombotis
Brent Heaver
David Brown
Brayden Lyle
Shane Bond
Paul Geister

1997 Ultimate - 2nds
Gavin Wanganeen x1
Adam Heuskes x 1
Ian Downsborough x 2
John Rombotis x 1
David Brown x 2
Brayden Lyle x 1
Shane Bond x 1
Paul Geister x 1

1998 Signature
Gavin Wanganeen
Darren Mead
Matthew Primus
Scott Cummins
Brayden Lyle
Stephen Paxman
Michael Wilson
Donald Dickie
Shane Bond
Adam Heuskes
Brendon Lade
Josh Francou

X 2 sets

Captain Partial Parallels - Gavin Wanganeen CC9

Bound for Glory - Matthew Primus BG10

Medal Card - Scott Cummins MC5

1998 Signature - 2nds
Gavin Wanganeen x 1
Darren Mead
Matthew Primus x 1
Scott Cummins x 2
Brayden Lyle x 3
Michael Wilson x 2
Donald Dickie x 4
Shane Bond x 1
Adam Heuskes x 1
Josh Francou x 2

1999 Premiere
Gavin Wanganeen
Adam Kingsley
Nick Stevens
Michael Wilson
Brendon Lade
Warren Tredrea

1999 Premiere - 2nds
Gavin Wanganeen
Adam Kingsley x 2
Nick Stevens x 4
Michael Wilson x 1
Brendon Lade x 1
Warren Tredrea x 2

2000 - Y2K Millennium
Gavin Wanganeen
Warren Tredrea
Josh Francou
Adam Kingsley
Matthew Primus
Nick Stevens
Peter Burgoyne
Stephen Paxman
Brendan Lade
Darren Mead
Fabian Francis
Barnaby French

2000 - Y2K Millennium - 2nds
Warren Tredrea x 1
Nick Stevens x 1
Stephen Paxman x 1

2001 Authentic
Port Adelaide team card
Matthew Primus
Brett Montgomery
Gavin Wanganeen
Peter Burgoyne
Fabian Francis
Josh Francou
Stephen Paxman
Michael Wilson
Warren Tredrea
Darren Mead
Chad Cornes
Nick Stevens

2001 Authentic - 2nds
Matthew Primus x 1
Brett Montgomery x 1
Stephen Paxman x 1
Michael Wilson x 1
Warren Tredrea x 1
Chad Cornes x 1

2002 Exclusive
Port Adelaide team card
Matthew Primus
Warren Tredrea
Gavin Wanganeen
Nick Stevens
Stuart Dew
Chad Cornes
Peter Burgoyne
Josh Carr
Josh Francou
Brett Montgomery
Stephen Paxman
Damian Hardwick
Che Cockatoo-Collins

All Australian - Gavin Wanganeen - AA11

2003 Select XL
Port Adelaide team card
Matthew Primus
Josh Francou
Nick Stevens
Roger James
Josh Carr
Chad Cornes
Peter Burgoyne
Warren Tredrea
Brett Montgomery
Damian Hardwick
Gavin Wanganeen
Stuart Dew
Adam Kingsley

2003 Select XL - 2nds
Matthew Primus x 1
Josh Francou x 1
Chad Cornes x 1
Peter Burgoyne x 1
Gavin Wanganeen x 1
Stuart Dew x 1
Adam Kingsley x 1
 

Bainstrust

OzCardTrader
Messages
11
Location
Brisbane
Real Name
Peter B
eBay User
1964bainsy
Selling West Coast trading cards 1994 - 2003, includes most base sets ( some incomplete) plus mix of inserts.

$150 plus postage

1994 AFLPA (Dynamic)
Chris Lewis
Karl Langdon
Glen Jackovich
Chris Mainwaring
Peter Matera
Peter Sumich
John Worsfold
Karl Langdon (cartoon)

Select 1994
Dean Kemp
Brett Heady
Chris Mainwaring
Michael Brennan
Paul Harding
Guy McKenna
Peter Sumich
Ashley McIntosh
Mitchell White
Glen Jackovich
Peter Matera
John Worsfold
Don Pyke
Peter Wilson

1994 Sensation
Dean Kemp
Ashley McIntosh
Ryan Turnball
David Hart
John Worsfold
Brett Heady
Shane Bond - rookie standout
Brett Spinks - rookie standout
Peter Matera - most valuable
Chris Mainwaring - most courageous

1994 Cazaly Classics
Guy McKenna
David Haynes

1995 The Ultimate Collection
Brett Heady
Dean Kemp
Chris Mainwaring
Peter Sumich
Peter Wilson
Don Pyke
Ashley McIntosh
Michael Brennan
Guy McKenna
John Worsfold
Jason Ball
Glen Jackovich
Chris Lewis
Peter Matera
David Hart
Glen Jackovich - All Australian

2nds
Dean Kemp x 1
Chris Mainwaring x 1
Peter Sumich x 1
Peter Wilson x 1
Ashley McIntosh x 1
Michael Brennan x 1
Guy McKenna x 1
John Worsfold x 1
Chris Lewis x 1
Peter Matera x 1
David Hart x 1

1995 The Ultimate Collection Series 2
Dean Kemp
Glen Jackovich
Peter Matera
Ryan Turnball
Chris Waterman
Fraser Gehrig
Tony Evans
Shane Bond
Jarred Schofield
David Haynes
Mitchell White

X 4 sets

1995 The Ultimate Collection Series 2 - 2nds
Dean Kemp x 4
Glen Jackovich x 1
Peter Matera x 4
Fraser Gehrig x 3
Tony Evans x 1
Shane Bond x 2
Jarred Schofield x 3
Mitchell White x 1

1996 Centenary - Series 1
Jason Ball
Mitchell White
Fraser Gehrig
Brett Heady
Glen Jackovich
Dean Kemp
Chris Mainwaring
Peter Matera
Ashley McIntosh
Guy McKenna
Don Pyke
Ryan Turnball
John Worsfold
Fraser Gehrig - Future star
Glen Jackovich - All Australian

X 2 sets

1996 Centenary - Series 1 - 2nds
Jason Ball x 4
Mitchell White x 4
Fraser Gehrig x 1
Brett Heady x 2
Glen Jackovich x 4
Dean Kemp x 3
Chris Mainwaring x 4
Peter Matera x 4
Ashley McIntosh x 3
Guy McKenna x 4
Don Pyke x 4
Ryan Turnball x 4
John Worsfold x 1
Glen Jackovich - All Australian x 3

1996 Centenary - Series 2
John Worsfold
Glen Jackovich
Peter Matera
Phillip Matera
Chris Lewis
Drew Banfield
Ian Downsborough
Tony Evans
Anthony Lovell

1996 Centenary - Series 2 - 2nds
John Worsfold x 1
Peter Matera x 2
Chris Lewis x 1

1997 Ultimate
John Worsfold
Brett Heady
Dean Kemp
Chris Mainwaring
Ashley McIntosh
Mitchell White
Guy McKenna
Peter Matera
Ben Cousins
Glen Jackovich
Andrew Donnelly
Fraser Gehrig
Chris Mainwaring - All Australian
Mitchell White - All Australian

1997 Ultimate - 2nds
John Worsfold x 2
Chris Mainwaring x 1
Ashley McIntosh x 2
Mitchell White x 1
Guy McKenna x 1
Peter Matera x 1
Ben Cousins x 1

1998 Signature
John Worsfold
Peter Matera
Dean Kemp
Drew Banfield
Fraser Gehrig
Guy McKenna
Glen Jackovich
Mitchell White
Chad Morrison
Paul Symmons
Chris Mainwaring
Ben Cousins
Fraser Gehrig - Bound for Glory
1998 Premiership Predictor

X 2 sets

1998 Signature - 2nds
John Worsfold x 3
Peter Matera x 2
Dean Kemp x 1
Drew Banfield x 1
Guy McKenna x 3
Glen Jackovich x 3
Chad Morrison x 1
Chris Mainwaring x 1
Ben Cousins x 1

1999 Premiere
Guy McKenna
Ashley McIntosh
Peter Matera
Drew Banfield
Mitchell White
Fraser Gehrig
Michael Gardiner
Michael Braun
Ashley McIntosh - All Australian x 3

1999 Premiere - 2nds
Ashley McIntosh x 3
Drew Banfield x 3
Mitchell White x 1
Fraser Gehrig x 1
Michael Braun x 3

2000 - Y2K Millennium
Ben Cousins
Peter Matera
Ashley McIntosh
Guy McKenna
Fraser Gehrig
Glen Jackovich
Drew Banfield
Michael Braun
Phillip Matera
Scott Cummins
Mitchell White
David Wirrpunda
Dean Kemp
Scott Cummins - 1999 Coleman Medal

2000 - Y2K Millennium - 2nds
Peter Matera x 1
Ashley McIntosh x 1
Drew Banfield x 1
Phillip Matera x 1
Mitchell White x 1
David Wirrpunda x 1

2001 Authentic
West Coast team card
Dean Kemp
Ben Cousins
Glen Jackovich
Drew Banfield
Chad Morrison
Michael Braun
Ashley McIntosh
Michael Gardiner
Peter Matera
Phillip Matera
Andrew Embrey
David Wirrpunda

2001 Authentic - 2nds
Dean Kemp x1
Ben Cousins x 1
Glen Jackovich x 1
Andrew Embrey x 1

2001 Premiership Predictor - PC15

2002 Exclusive
West Coast team card
Ben Cousins
Michael Gardiner
Glen Jackovich
Peter Matera
David Wirrpunda
Daniel Kerr
Michael Collica
Mark Merenda
Phillip Matera
Chad Fletcher
Michael Braun
Rowan Jones

2002 Exclusive - 2nds
West Coast team card x 1
Ben Cousins x 1
Glen Jackovich x 1
Daniel Kerr x 1
Michael Collica x 1
Mark Merenda x 1
Rowan Jones x 1

2003 Select XL
West Coast team card
Ben Cousins
Chris Judd
David Wirrpunda
Josh Wooden
Michael Gardiner
Glen Jackovich
Troy Wilson
Daniel Kerr
Phillip Matera
Quinten Lynch
Daniel Chick

2003 Select XL - 2nds
Ben Cousins x 1
Chris Judd x 1
David Wirrpunda x 1
Josh Wooden x 1
Michael Gardiner x 1
Quinten Lynch x 1
 

Bainstrust

OzCardTrader
Messages
11
Location
Brisbane
Real Name
Peter B
eBay User
1964bainsy
Selling Carlton trading cards from 1994 - 2003, includes most base sets (some incomplete) plus mix of inserts and redemption cards.

Anthony Koutoufides and Lance Whitnall redemptions.

$420 plus postage

Carlton

1994 AFLPA (Dynamic)
Craig Bradley
Stephen Kernahan
Mil Hanna
Brent Heaver
Justin Madden
Andrew McKay
Stephen Silvagni
Alex Jesaulenko (Legends)
Stephen Kernahan (ARToons)
Greg Williams (ARToons)

Select 1994
Stephen Silvagni
Greg Williams
Stephen Kernahan
Andrew McKay
Brett Ratten
Mil Hanna
Michael Sexton
Brent Heaver
Fraser Brown
Craig Bradley
Tom Alvin
Justin Madden
Ang Christop
Adrian Gleason

1994 Sensation
Craig Bradley
Peter Dean
Adrian Gleason
Stephen Silvagni
Justin Madden
Barry Mitchell
James Cook - rookie standout
Troy Bond- Silver rookie standout
Stephen Kernahan- most valuable

1994 Cazaly Classics
Milham Hanna 1991
Stephen Kernahan 1992
Rohan Welsh 1993
Stephen Silvagni 1988
Mark Athorn 1993
Jim Park 1930s
Brent Crosswell 1970
Stephen Silvagni 1985
Peter Bosustow 1981
Alex Jesaulenko 1970 - Gold Classic

1995 The Ultimate Collection - Series 1
Craig Bradley
Fraser Brown
Ang Christou
Peter Dean
Adrian Gleason
Mil Hanna
Troy Bond
Matthew Hogg
Stephen Kernahan
Justin Madden
Andrew McKay
Michael Sexton
Stephen Silvagni
Barry Mitchell
Greg Williams
Craig Bradley - All Australian

2nds
Craig Bradley x 1
Ang Christou x 1
Peter Dean x 1
Adrian Gleason x 1
Mil Hanna x 1
Troy Bond x 1
Matthew Hogg x 1
Justin Madden x 1
Andrew McKay x 1
Michael Sexton x 1
Greg Williams x 1

1995 The Ultimate Collection Series 2
Craig Bradley
Greg Williams
Stephen Silvagni
Matthew Allan
Brett Ratten
Anthony Koutoufides
Scott Camporeale
James Cook
Tony Lynn
Adrian Whitehead
Matthew Clape - Draft pick
Bruce Doull - Jezza’s Best
Geoff Southby - Jezza’s Best
John Nichols - Jezza’s Best
Wayne Johnson - Jezza’s Best

x 4 sets

Alex Jesaulenko - Just Jezza (JJ3)

1995 The Ultimate Collection Series 2 - 2nds
Stephen Silvagni x 2
Matthew Allan x 2
Anthony Koutoufides x 2
Scott Camporeale x 2
Tony Lynn x 3
Adrian Whitehead x 1
Matthew Clape - Draft pick x 2
Bruce Doull - Jezza’s Best x 1
John Nichols - Jezza’s Best x 1
Wayne Johnson - Jezza’s Best x 2

1996 Centenary - Series 1
Craig Bradley
Fraser Brown
Ang Christou
Peter Dean
Stephen Kernahan
Anthony Koutoufides
Justin Madden
Andrew McKay
Brad Pearce
Brett Ratten
Stephen Silvagni
Earl Spalding
Greg Williams
Scott Camporeale - Future Star
Andrew Whitehead - Future Star
Stephen Silvagni - All Australian
Ang Christou - All Australian
Justin Madden - All Australian
Craig Bradley - All Australian
Anthony Koutoufides - All Australian

X 2 sets

Brett Ratten - Best & Fairest

1996 Centenary - Series 1 - 2nds
Craig Bradley x 5
Fraser Brown x 5
Ang Christou x 1
Peter Dean x 4
Stephen Kernaghan x 5
Anthony Koutoufides x 1
Justin Madden x 2
Brad Pearce x 1
Brett Ratten x 4
Stephen Silvagni x 2
Earl Spalding x 7
Greg Williams x 2
Scott Camporeale - Future Star x 2
Andrew Whitehead - Future Star x 4
Stephen Silvagni - All Australian x 3
Ang Christou - All Australian x 5
Justin Madden - All Australian x 1
Craig Bradley - All Australian x 1
Anthony Koutoufides - All Australian x 3

Anthony Koutoufides - Signature Redemption (108 of 500)

1996 Centenary - Series 2
Stephen Kernahan
Greg Williams
Craig Bradley
Matt Clape
Dean Rice
Matthew Allan
Scott Camporeale
Michael Sexton
Justin Murphy
Adrian Hickmott

1996 Centenary - Series 2 - 2nds
Matt Clape x 1
Scott Camporeale x 1

1997 Ultimate
Stephen Silvagni
Stephen Kernahan
Ang Christou
Michael Sexton
Scott Camporeale
Craig Bradley
Anthony Koutoufides
Glenn Manson
Peter Dean
Earl Spalding
Andrew McKay
Fraser Brown

Head 2 Head - Hird/Koutoufides

1997 Ultimate - 2nds
Stephen Kernahan x 2
Michael Sexton x 1
Scott Camporeale x 1
Craig Bradley x 1
Glenn Manson x 1
Earl Spalding x 1
Fraser Brown x 2

1998 Signature
Craig Bradley
Brett Ratten
Stephen Silvagni
Andrew McKay
Ang Christou
Lance Whitnall
Michael Sexton
Scott Camporeale
Justin Murphy
Matthew Allan
Anthony Koutoufides
Aaron Hamill
Glenn Manson

X 2 sets

1998 Signature - 2nds
Craig Bradley x 1
Brett Ratten x 1
Stephen Silvagni x 2
Ang Christou x 1
Michael Sexton x 2
Matthew Allan x 1
Anthony Koutoufides x 1
Aaron Hamill x 1
Glenn Manson x 1

1999 Premiere
Fraser Brown
Stephen Silvagni
Matthew Allan
Brett Ratten
Anthony Koutoufides
Michael Sexton
Ang Christou
Andrew McKay
Lance Whitnall

Lance Whitnall - Destiny Signature Redemption (206 of 280)

1999 Premiere - 2nds
Anthony Koutoufides x 3
Michael Sexton x 2
Ang Christou x 2
Andrew McKay x 1

2000 - Y2K Millennium
Stephen Silvagni
Andrew McKay
Brett Ratten
Lance Whitnall
Matthew Lappin
Scott Camporeale
Justin Murphy
Craig Bradley
Matthew Allan
Aaron Hamill
Anthony Koutoufides
Fraser Brown
Simon Beaumont

2000 - Y2K Millennium - 2nds
Brett Ratten x 1
Lance Whitnall x1
Matthew Lappin x 1
Scott Camporeale x1
Justin Murphy x1
Simon Beaumont x 1

2001 Authentic
Carlton team card
Craig Bradley
Brett Ratten
Stephen Silvagni
Andrew McKay
Lance Whitnall
Matthew Lappin
Scott Camporeale
Matthew Allan
Simon Beaumont
Ryan Houlihan
Anthony Koutoufides
Adrian Hickmott
Brendan Fevola
Andrew McKay - All Australian
Brett Ratten - All Australian

2001 Authentic - 2nds
Craig Bradley x 1
Matthew Lappin x 1
Matthew Allan x 1
Simon Beaumont x 1
Ryan Houlihan x 1
Adrian Hickmott x 1
Brendan Fevola x 1

2002 Exclusive
Carlton team card
Brett Ratten
Anthony Koutoufides
Lance Whitnall
Scott Camporeale
Craig Bradley
Andrew McKay
Ryan Houlihan
Corey McKernan
Adrian Hickmott
Matthew Lappin
Darren Hulme
Simon Beaumont
Anthony Franchina

2002 Exclusive - 2nds
Carlton team card x 1

2003 Select XL
Carlton team card
Brett Ratten
Corey McKernan
Scott Camporeale
Simon Beaumont
Matthew Lappin
Andrew McKay
Adrian Hickmott
Lance Whitnall
Anthony Koutoufides
Justin Murphy
Anthony Franchina
Jim Plunkett

2003 Select XL - 2nds
Brett Ratten x 1
Corey McKernan x 1
Adrian Hickmott x 1
Lance Whitnall x 1
Anthony Koutoufides x 1
Justin Murphy x 1

2003 Select
Hall of Fame - Greg Williams
 
Top Bottom