Shawn Bradley Fan

Birthday
Sep 29, 1982 (Age: 36)
Website
http://www.cardboard.de/forum/thread.php?threadid=6267
Location
Lancaster, PA USA
Real Name
Matt
eBay User
blinky-81

Signature

I collect everything Shawn Bradley and Manute Bol, also Dirk Nowitzki gu or autos.
My Collection and Tradelist-
http://s52.photobucket.com/albums/g36/Hottenstein82/
Top Bottom