BLADE

I live on the Gold Coast with my wife, Tracey and my son, Cooper. I can always be seen at all of the Titans home games. I am an NRL nut and love getting autographs for my PC and swaps to improve my PC through trading with other OCT members.

My main interests are Gold Coast Titans, the NRL and V8 Supercars.

Please don't ask me to get cards signed for you. I tried it, it got out of hand and I don't do it anymore.
Birthday
Feb 23, 1970 (Age: 50)
Location
Gold Coast, QLD, Australia
Real Name
Dee
Gender
Male
Occupation
You wouldn't believe me if I told you

Following

Top Bottom