This is a list of what i have, am looking to add to it if i can
Futera 1993/94
6 Mark Waugh World Series
7 Steve Waugh World Series
11 Bruce Reid World Series
20 Chris Cairns World Series
47 Matthew Hayden Ashes
52 Tim May Ashes
56 Shane Warne Ashes
58 Steve Waugh Ashes
Futera 1994/95
11 Matthew Hayden World Series
18 Steve Waugh World Series
22 Glenn McGrath World Series
39 Brad McNamara Sheffield Shield
41 Gavin Robertson Sheffield Shield
44 Ian Healy Sheffield Shield
51 Brad Hodge Sheffield Shield
54 Michael Di Venuto Sheffield Shield
62 Jamie Siddons Sheffield Shield
63 Tim May Sheffield Shield
68 Greg Blewett Mercantile Mutual Cup
70 Jamie Siddons Mercantile Mutual Cup
71 Darren Lehmann Mercantile Mutual Cup
72 Daniel Marsh Mercantile Mutual Cup
76 Brad McNamara Mercantile Mutual Cup
77 Shane Lee Mercantile Mutual Cup
79 Richard Chee Quee Mercantile Mutual Cup
85 Shane Warne Mercantile Mutual Cup
87 Ian Harvey Mercantile Mutual Cup
95 Mark Lavender Mercantile Mutual Cup
98 Adam Gilchrist Mercantile Mutual Cup
100 Bruce Reid Mercantile Mutual Cup
102 Andrew Symonds Acadamy
103 Daniel Marsh Acadamy
SS3 Matthew Hayden Super Series
SS7 Justin Langer Super Series
SS14 Michael Slater Super Series
SS22 Damien Fleming Super Series
SS32 Phil Defreitas Super Series
Futera 1995/96
3 David Boon World Series
7 Ian Healy World Series
11 Glenn McGrath World Series
13 Greg Blewett World Series
15 Justin Langer World Series
16 Damien Martyn World Series
17 Ricky Ponting World Series
18 Tom Moody World Series
19 Phil Emery World Series
27 David Saker Sheffield Shield
28 Peter McIntyre Sheffield Shield
30 Jamie Siddons Sheffield Shield
31 Shane George Sheffield Shield
35 Jo Angel Sheffield Shield
40 Brad McNamara Sheffield Shield
41 Gavin Robertson Sheffield Shield
49 Ricky Ponting Sheffield Shield
53 Mark Harrity Acadamy
64 Ben Johnson Mercantile Mutual Cup
65 Jamie Siddons Mercantile Mutual Cup
66 Daniel Marsh Mercantile Mutual Cup
67 Darren Lehmann Mercantile Mutual Cup
68 Paul Nobes Mercantile Mutual Cup
70 Darren Webber Mercantile Mutual Cup
75 Richard Chee Quee Mercantile Mutual Cup
76 Brad McNamara Mercantile Mutual Cup
92 Michael Di Venuto Mercantile Mutual Cup
96 Tom Moody Mercantile Mutual Cup
tnl10 Greg Blewett Theres No Limit
tnl13 Michael Slater Theres No Limit
ST1 Michael Slater Supreme Team
ST6 Steve Waugh Supreme Team
B2B2 Brian Lara / Shane Warne Bat 2 Ball
B2B7 Inzamam-Ul-Haq / Craig McDermott Bat 2 Ball
NZ Authentics 1995/96
4 John Bracewell High Velocity
17 Chris Harris High Velocity
45 Martin Crowe In Command
52 Martin Crowe Most Test Catches
53 Mark Greatbatch Longest Test Innings
Futera 1996 World Cup
28 Gary Kirsten World Cup
31 Saeed Anwar World Cup
34 Sachin Tendulkar World Cup
47 Anil Kumble World Cup
52 Andrew Bichel Mercantile Mutual Cup
54 Greg Blewett Mercantile Mutual Cup
64 David Saker Mercantile Mutual Cup
68 Adam Gilchrist Mercantile Mutual Cup
81 Martin Love Sheffield Shield
82 Jason Gillespie Sheffield Shield
Futera 1996 The Decider
24 Greg Blewett Australian Test Achievements
75 Saeed Anwar One Day
78 Courtney Walsh One Day
81 Sherwin Campbell One Day
Futera 1996 Elite
5 Mark Waugh One Day Weapons
6 Greg Blewett One Day Weapons
8 Ricky Ponting One Day Weapons
10 Damien Martyn One Day Weapons
13 Shane Warne One Day Weapons
14 Paul Reiffel One Day Weapons
17 Glenn McGrath One Day Weapons
18 Gavin Robertson One Day Weapons
30 Jamie Siddons Team Leaders
36 Greg Blewett Test Match Heroes
37 Ricky Ponting Test Match Heroes
43 Glenn McGrath Test Match Heroes
Select 1997
5 Justin Langer ACB Contract
7 Paul Reiffel ACB Contract
20 Greg Blewett ACB Contract
30 Hansie Cronje South Africa
39 Gary Kirsten South Africa
40 Adam Bacher South Africa
41 Jacques Kallis South Africa
43 Herschelle Gibbs South Africa
44 Brian McMillan South Africa
45 Shaun Pollock South Africa
47 David Richardson South Africa
48 Allan Donald South Africa
49 Paul Adams South Africa
50 Lance Klusener South Africa
51 Pat Symcox South Africa
54 Jonty Rhodes South Africa
66 Michael Kasprowicz Graduates
69 Greg Blewett Graduates
71 Adam Gilchrist Graduates
74 Andy Bichel First Class
78 Andrew Symonds First Class
81 Ian Harvey First Class
85 Brad Williams First Class
90 Darren Lehmann First Class
91 Jamie Siddons First Class
92 Tim Nielsen First Class
SC2 Nathan Astle Strike Rate
SC5 Adam Parore Strike Rate
SC6 Gary Kirsten Strike Rate
SC8 Chris Cairns Strike Rate
SC9 Alan Donald Strike Rate
SC11 Chris Harris Strike Rate
Select 1998
6 Glenn McGrath Test Series
8 Gavin Robertson Test Series
11 Justin Langer Test Series
12 Michael Kasprowicz Test Series
15 Greg Blewett Test Series
19 Adam Gilchrist Test Series
25 Andy Bichel 1 Day
28 Michael Kasprowicz 1 Day
29 Greg Blewett 1 Day
31 Adam Gilchrist 1 Day
35 Gavin Robertson 1 Day
36 Darren Lehmann 1 Day
38 Brad Young 1 Day
47 Andrew Symonds Challenger
90 Greg Chappell Heroes
Topps 2000
11 Corey Richards New South Wales
24 Greg Blewett South Australia
36 Michael Di Venuto Tasmania
37 Damien Wright Tasmania
39 Dene Hills Tasmania
43 Paul Refiffel Victoria
50 Mathew Inness Victoria
S8 Damien Wright Signature Series
S9 Mathew Inness Signature Series
S10 Michael Klinger Signature Series
S11 Michael Dighton Signature Series
Topps 2001
17 Andy Bichel Queensland
25 Ashley Noffke Queensland
48 Dene Hills Tasmania
82 Jamie Cox 2000/1 Pura Cup Run Makers
C13 Darren Lehmann Contracts
C19 Ashley Noffke Contracts
ESP 2003/04
16 Ashely Noffke Test
36 Brad Haddin Domestic
39 Lee Carseldine Domestic
41 Clinton Perren Domestic
44 Matthew Inness Domestic
46 David Fitzgerald Domestic
47 Paul Rofe Domestic
52 Jamie Cox Domestic
53 Michael Di Venuto Domestic
Select 2007
43 Michael Dighton Big Bash
45 Darren Lehmann Big Bash
54 Ed Cowan State Player
55 Matthew Nicholson State Player
61 Ashley Noffke State Player
64 Michael Klinger State Player
65 Dave Hussey State Player
67 Nick Jewell State Player
70 Michael Dighton State Player
72 George Bailey State Player
76 Ryan Harris State Player
80 Marcus North State Player
88 Ricky Ponting Highlights
Select 2007 - Holofoil
HF4 Adam Gilchrist Test Team
HF6 Stuart Clark Test Team
HF8 Mike Hussey Test Team
HF10 Brett Lee Test Team
HF36 James Hopes Australian Contracts
HF42 Luke Ronchi Big Bash
HF49 Brendan Drew Big Bash
HF51 Ryan Harris Big Bash
HF66 Andrew McDonald State Player
HF69 Daniel Marsh State Player
HF76 Ryan Harris State Player
HF81 Ben Edmondson State Player
HF82 Luke Ronchi State Player
HF88 Ricky Ponting Highlights
HF102 Brett Lee Highlights
HF117 Matthew Hayden Highlights
Select 2008
5 Beau Casson Test Team
25 Ben Hilfenhaus ODI Team
27 James Hopes ODI Team
28 Dave Hussey ODI Team
39 Adam Voges ODI Team
41 Cameron White ODI Team
47 Ben Hilfenhaus Twenty20
48 Brad Hodge Twenty20
56 Ashley Noffke Twenty20
60 Adam Voges Twenty20
66 Beau Casson New South Wales
67 Moises Henriques New South Wales
68 Domonic Thornely New South Wales
69 Grant Lambert New South Wales
73 Andy Bichel Queensland
74 Lee Carseldine Queensland
75 Ryan Harris Queensland
77 Clinton Perren Queensland
79 Nathan Rimmington Queensland
84 Mark Cosgrove South Australia
86 Daniel Harris South Australia
88 Graham Manou South Australia
89 Paul Rofe South Australia
92 Tim Paine Tasmania
93 Michael Dighton Tasmania
94 Jason Krejza Tasmania
95 Brendan Drew Tasmania
98 Travis Birt Tasmania
101 Shane Harwood Victoria
102 Cameron White Victoria
103 Andrew McDonald Victoria
104 Bryce McGain Victoria
106 Dave Hussey Victoria
110 Brett Dorey Western Australia
111 Aaron Heal Western Australia
113 Steve Magoffin Western Australia
114 Marcus North Western Australia
Select 2009
5 Stuart Clark Test Team
9 Ben Hilfenhaus Test Team
14 Simon Katich Test Team
19 Bryce McGain Test Team
20 Marcus North Test Team
27 Callum Ferguson ODI Team
28 Brett Geeves ODI Team
46 Cameron White ODI Team
49 Callum Ferguson Twenty20
53 Nathan Hauritz Twenty20
59 Ben Laughlin Twenty20
71 Phil Jacques New South Wales
73 Daniel Smith New South Wales
74 Dominic Thornely New South Wales
76 Ryan Broad Queensland
77 Lee Carseldine Queensland
79 Chris Hartley Queensland
80 Ben Laughlin Queensland
81 Nathan Reardon Queensland
84 Daniel Christian South Australia
85 Mark Cleary South Australia
86 Mark Cosgrove South Australia
90 Aaron O'Brien South Australia
91 James Smith South Australia
93 Travis Birt Tasmania
95 Michael Dighton Tasmania
96 Brett Geeves Tasmania
97 Jason Krezja Tasmania
101 Jon Holland Victoria
102 Bryce McGain Victoria
103 Clint McKay Victoria
105 Rob Quiney Victoria
107 Matthew Wade Victoria
108 David Bandy Western Australia
110 Aaron Heal Western Australia
112 Ashley Noffke Western Australia
Futera 1993/94
6 Mark Waugh World Series
7 Steve Waugh World Series
11 Bruce Reid World Series
20 Chris Cairns World Series
47 Matthew Hayden Ashes
52 Tim May Ashes
56 Shane Warne Ashes
58 Steve Waugh Ashes
Futera 1994/95
11 Matthew Hayden World Series
18 Steve Waugh World Series
22 Glenn McGrath World Series
39 Brad McNamara Sheffield Shield
41 Gavin Robertson Sheffield Shield
44 Ian Healy Sheffield Shield
51 Brad Hodge Sheffield Shield
54 Michael Di Venuto Sheffield Shield
62 Jamie Siddons Sheffield Shield
63 Tim May Sheffield Shield
68 Greg Blewett Mercantile Mutual Cup
70 Jamie Siddons Mercantile Mutual Cup
71 Darren Lehmann Mercantile Mutual Cup
72 Daniel Marsh Mercantile Mutual Cup
76 Brad McNamara Mercantile Mutual Cup
77 Shane Lee Mercantile Mutual Cup
79 Richard Chee Quee Mercantile Mutual Cup
85 Shane Warne Mercantile Mutual Cup
87 Ian Harvey Mercantile Mutual Cup
95 Mark Lavender Mercantile Mutual Cup
98 Adam Gilchrist Mercantile Mutual Cup
100 Bruce Reid Mercantile Mutual Cup
102 Andrew Symonds Acadamy
103 Daniel Marsh Acadamy
SS3 Matthew Hayden Super Series
SS7 Justin Langer Super Series
SS14 Michael Slater Super Series
SS22 Damien Fleming Super Series
SS32 Phil Defreitas Super Series
Futera 1995/96
3 David Boon World Series
7 Ian Healy World Series
11 Glenn McGrath World Series
13 Greg Blewett World Series
15 Justin Langer World Series
16 Damien Martyn World Series
17 Ricky Ponting World Series
18 Tom Moody World Series
19 Phil Emery World Series
27 David Saker Sheffield Shield
28 Peter McIntyre Sheffield Shield
30 Jamie Siddons Sheffield Shield
31 Shane George Sheffield Shield
35 Jo Angel Sheffield Shield
40 Brad McNamara Sheffield Shield
41 Gavin Robertson Sheffield Shield
49 Ricky Ponting Sheffield Shield
53 Mark Harrity Acadamy
64 Ben Johnson Mercantile Mutual Cup
65 Jamie Siddons Mercantile Mutual Cup
66 Daniel Marsh Mercantile Mutual Cup
67 Darren Lehmann Mercantile Mutual Cup
68 Paul Nobes Mercantile Mutual Cup
70 Darren Webber Mercantile Mutual Cup
75 Richard Chee Quee Mercantile Mutual Cup
76 Brad McNamara Mercantile Mutual Cup
92 Michael Di Venuto Mercantile Mutual Cup
96 Tom Moody Mercantile Mutual Cup
tnl10 Greg Blewett Theres No Limit
tnl13 Michael Slater Theres No Limit
ST1 Michael Slater Supreme Team
ST6 Steve Waugh Supreme Team
B2B2 Brian Lara / Shane Warne Bat 2 Ball
B2B7 Inzamam-Ul-Haq / Craig McDermott Bat 2 Ball
NZ Authentics 1995/96
4 John Bracewell High Velocity
17 Chris Harris High Velocity
45 Martin Crowe In Command
52 Martin Crowe Most Test Catches
53 Mark Greatbatch Longest Test Innings
Futera 1996 World Cup
28 Gary Kirsten World Cup
31 Saeed Anwar World Cup
34 Sachin Tendulkar World Cup
47 Anil Kumble World Cup
52 Andrew Bichel Mercantile Mutual Cup
54 Greg Blewett Mercantile Mutual Cup
64 David Saker Mercantile Mutual Cup
68 Adam Gilchrist Mercantile Mutual Cup
81 Martin Love Sheffield Shield
82 Jason Gillespie Sheffield Shield
Futera 1996 The Decider
24 Greg Blewett Australian Test Achievements
75 Saeed Anwar One Day
78 Courtney Walsh One Day
81 Sherwin Campbell One Day
Futera 1996 Elite
5 Mark Waugh One Day Weapons
6 Greg Blewett One Day Weapons
8 Ricky Ponting One Day Weapons
10 Damien Martyn One Day Weapons
13 Shane Warne One Day Weapons
14 Paul Reiffel One Day Weapons
17 Glenn McGrath One Day Weapons
18 Gavin Robertson One Day Weapons
30 Jamie Siddons Team Leaders
36 Greg Blewett Test Match Heroes
37 Ricky Ponting Test Match Heroes
43 Glenn McGrath Test Match Heroes
Select 1997
5 Justin Langer ACB Contract
7 Paul Reiffel ACB Contract
20 Greg Blewett ACB Contract
30 Hansie Cronje South Africa
39 Gary Kirsten South Africa
40 Adam Bacher South Africa
41 Jacques Kallis South Africa
43 Herschelle Gibbs South Africa
44 Brian McMillan South Africa
45 Shaun Pollock South Africa
47 David Richardson South Africa
48 Allan Donald South Africa
49 Paul Adams South Africa
50 Lance Klusener South Africa
51 Pat Symcox South Africa
54 Jonty Rhodes South Africa
66 Michael Kasprowicz Graduates
69 Greg Blewett Graduates
71 Adam Gilchrist Graduates
74 Andy Bichel First Class
78 Andrew Symonds First Class
81 Ian Harvey First Class
85 Brad Williams First Class
90 Darren Lehmann First Class
91 Jamie Siddons First Class
92 Tim Nielsen First Class
SC2 Nathan Astle Strike Rate
SC5 Adam Parore Strike Rate
SC6 Gary Kirsten Strike Rate
SC8 Chris Cairns Strike Rate
SC9 Alan Donald Strike Rate
SC11 Chris Harris Strike Rate
Select 1998
6 Glenn McGrath Test Series
8 Gavin Robertson Test Series
11 Justin Langer Test Series
12 Michael Kasprowicz Test Series
15 Greg Blewett Test Series
19 Adam Gilchrist Test Series
25 Andy Bichel 1 Day
28 Michael Kasprowicz 1 Day
29 Greg Blewett 1 Day
31 Adam Gilchrist 1 Day
35 Gavin Robertson 1 Day
36 Darren Lehmann 1 Day
38 Brad Young 1 Day
47 Andrew Symonds Challenger
90 Greg Chappell Heroes
Topps 2000
11 Corey Richards New South Wales
24 Greg Blewett South Australia
36 Michael Di Venuto Tasmania
37 Damien Wright Tasmania
39 Dene Hills Tasmania
43 Paul Refiffel Victoria
50 Mathew Inness Victoria
S8 Damien Wright Signature Series
S9 Mathew Inness Signature Series
S10 Michael Klinger Signature Series
S11 Michael Dighton Signature Series
Topps 2001
17 Andy Bichel Queensland
25 Ashley Noffke Queensland
48 Dene Hills Tasmania
82 Jamie Cox 2000/1 Pura Cup Run Makers
C13 Darren Lehmann Contracts
C19 Ashley Noffke Contracts
ESP 2003/04
16 Ashely Noffke Test
36 Brad Haddin Domestic
39 Lee Carseldine Domestic
41 Clinton Perren Domestic
44 Matthew Inness Domestic
46 David Fitzgerald Domestic
47 Paul Rofe Domestic
52 Jamie Cox Domestic
53 Michael Di Venuto Domestic
Select 2007
43 Michael Dighton Big Bash
45 Darren Lehmann Big Bash
54 Ed Cowan State Player
55 Matthew Nicholson State Player
61 Ashley Noffke State Player
64 Michael Klinger State Player
65 Dave Hussey State Player
67 Nick Jewell State Player
70 Michael Dighton State Player
72 George Bailey State Player
76 Ryan Harris State Player
80 Marcus North State Player
88 Ricky Ponting Highlights
Select 2007 - Holofoil
HF4 Adam Gilchrist Test Team
HF6 Stuart Clark Test Team
HF8 Mike Hussey Test Team
HF10 Brett Lee Test Team
HF36 James Hopes Australian Contracts
HF42 Luke Ronchi Big Bash
HF49 Brendan Drew Big Bash
HF51 Ryan Harris Big Bash
HF66 Andrew McDonald State Player
HF69 Daniel Marsh State Player
HF76 Ryan Harris State Player
HF81 Ben Edmondson State Player
HF82 Luke Ronchi State Player
HF88 Ricky Ponting Highlights
HF102 Brett Lee Highlights
HF117 Matthew Hayden Highlights
Select 2008
5 Beau Casson Test Team
25 Ben Hilfenhaus ODI Team
27 James Hopes ODI Team
28 Dave Hussey ODI Team
39 Adam Voges ODI Team
41 Cameron White ODI Team
47 Ben Hilfenhaus Twenty20
48 Brad Hodge Twenty20
56 Ashley Noffke Twenty20
60 Adam Voges Twenty20
66 Beau Casson New South Wales
67 Moises Henriques New South Wales
68 Domonic Thornely New South Wales
69 Grant Lambert New South Wales
73 Andy Bichel Queensland
74 Lee Carseldine Queensland
75 Ryan Harris Queensland
77 Clinton Perren Queensland
79 Nathan Rimmington Queensland
84 Mark Cosgrove South Australia
86 Daniel Harris South Australia
88 Graham Manou South Australia
89 Paul Rofe South Australia
92 Tim Paine Tasmania
93 Michael Dighton Tasmania
94 Jason Krejza Tasmania
95 Brendan Drew Tasmania
98 Travis Birt Tasmania
101 Shane Harwood Victoria
102 Cameron White Victoria
103 Andrew McDonald Victoria
104 Bryce McGain Victoria
106 Dave Hussey Victoria
110 Brett Dorey Western Australia
111 Aaron Heal Western Australia
113 Steve Magoffin Western Australia
114 Marcus North Western Australia
Select 2009
5 Stuart Clark Test Team
9 Ben Hilfenhaus Test Team
14 Simon Katich Test Team
19 Bryce McGain Test Team
20 Marcus North Test Team
27 Callum Ferguson ODI Team
28 Brett Geeves ODI Team
46 Cameron White ODI Team
49 Callum Ferguson Twenty20
53 Nathan Hauritz Twenty20
59 Ben Laughlin Twenty20
71 Phil Jacques New South Wales
73 Daniel Smith New South Wales
74 Dominic Thornely New South Wales
76 Ryan Broad Queensland
77 Lee Carseldine Queensland
79 Chris Hartley Queensland
80 Ben Laughlin Queensland
81 Nathan Reardon Queensland
84 Daniel Christian South Australia
85 Mark Cleary South Australia
86 Mark Cosgrove South Australia
90 Aaron O'Brien South Australia
91 James Smith South Australia
93 Travis Birt Tasmania
95 Michael Dighton Tasmania
96 Brett Geeves Tasmania
97 Jason Krezja Tasmania
101 Jon Holland Victoria
102 Bryce McGain Victoria
103 Clint McKay Victoria
105 Rob Quiney Victoria
107 Matthew Wade Victoria
108 David Bandy Western Australia
110 Aaron Heal Western Australia
112 Ashley Noffke Western Australia