Razor Encore style

Serty

OzCardTrader
Messages
81
Location
Brisbane
Real Name
David
Thanks to Gary, westriot. My razor encore arrived today.

1 card per box..

A $47.14 cheque from Spanky Mcfarland auto.

Actor from: Our Gang Died: 1993

George Robert Phillips "Spanky" McFarland (October 2, 1928 – June 30, 1993) was an American actor most famous for his appearances in the Our Gang series of short-subject comedies of the 1930s and 1940s. The Our Gang shorts were later popular after being syndicated to television as The Little Rascals.


Great card..!:lol:
 
ozgameshop FOR THE GAMERS
Top Bottom