drama5
OzCardTrader
Here is my current trade list sorted out into specific teams. Everything is for sale/trade and price is negotiable, although my preference is to trade. I will try and update this as often as possible to ensure it is up to date.
(For trades refer to my want list in my signature)
(S) = Silver, (G) = Gold, (HS) = Holifoil, (AA) = All Australian, (Capt) = Captain
(T/C) = Teamcoach
Adelaide
OddBodz - Nigel Smart
2004 T/C
G 94 - Mark Stevens
2006 T/C
S 89 - Ken McGregor
2008 Select Champions
HS 4 - Nathan Bassett x 2
HS 6 - Brett Burton
HS 12 - Jason Porplysia
HS 13 - Scott Stevens
2009 T/C
S 02 - Michael Doughty (DYK)
G 54 - Nathan Van Berlo
2010 T/C
S 51 - Scott Thompson
S 52 Nathan Van Berlo
Silver B/F - Bernie Vince
G 1 - Nathan Bock
G 102 - Chris Knights
2011 Champions
HS 4 - Scott Thompson
HS 6 - Kurt Tippett
HS 9 - Brent Reilly
HS 11 - Van Berlo
2011 T/C
S 57 - Scott Thompson
S 112 - Porplysia
G 2 - Johncock
G 57 - Scott Thompson
G 58 - Van Berlo
G 59 - Bernie Vince
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) - Vince
G - Logo
2012 T/C
S 123 - Kurt Tippet
G 2 - Ben Rutten
G 63 - Scott Thompson
Brisbane
2011 Champions
HS 19 - Brent Staker
HS 20 - Todd Banfield
HS 23 - Mitch Clark
Carlton
Pedigree - 8 - Nick Stevens
2004 T/C
G 44 - Darren Hulme
2010 T/C
S - Eddie Betts
2011 Champions
HS 26 - Chris Judd
HS 35 - Mathew Kreuzer
2012 T/C
S 71 - Mitch Robinson x 2
G 70 - Marc Murphy
2012 Champions
G 25 - Carlton Logo
G 31 - Bryce Gibbs
2012 Eternity
AA - Marc Murphy
Collingwood
Pedigree - 3 - Scott Burns
2009 T/C
S 110 - Paul Medhurst (DYK)
2012 T/C
S 14 - Heath Shaw
S 74 - Scott Pendleberry
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 40 - Dale Thomas x 2
Essendon
Pedigree - 12 - Scott Lucas
2004 T/C
S 87 - Marc Johnson
S 103 - Damian Cupido
2009 T/C
S 17 - Nathan Lovett (FF)
G 65 - Brent Stanton
2010 T/C
S 65 - Brent Stanton x 2
S 155 - David Hille
Captain - Jobe Watson
2011 Champions
HS 48 - Jobe Watson
HS 51 - David Zaharakis
HS 55 - Angus Monfries
2011 T/C
S 13 - Michael Hurley
G 129 - Patrick Ryder
2012 T/C
S 17 - Heath Hocking
S 117 - Angus Monfries
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 51 - Michael Hurley
S (Peeled) 54 -Tayte Pears
Gold Error - Jobe Watson (Has Carlton on it not Essendon)
Fremantle
2009 Champions
HS 68 - Steven Dodd
2009 Herald Sun
Rising Star - Rhys Palmer
2009 T/C
S 116 - Chris Mayne (FF)
2010 T/C
S 20 - Chris Tarrant
S 118 - Chris Mayne
G 18 - Paul Duffield
Captain 6 - Mathew Pavlich
2011 T/C
G 15 - Greg Broughton
2011 Champions
HS 59 - Mathew Pavlich
HS 64 -Hayden Ballantyne
Fab Four - Stephen Hill
Rising Star 9 - Nathan Fyfe
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 63 - Aaron Sandilands
S (Peeled) 65 - Nathan Fyfe
Geelong
2009 T/C
S 118 - Paul Chapman (MM)
G 118 - Paul Chapman x 2
2010 T/C
S 21 - Corey Enright
S 121 - Tom Hawkins
G 120 - Paul Chapman
2011 Champions
HS 70 Cameron Ling
HS 74 - Joel Corey
HS 77 - James Podsiadly
HS 79 - Jimmy Bartel
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 75 - Steve Johnson
G 74 - Joel Sellwood
Milestone 26 - Mathew Stokes
Milestone 30 - Jimmy Bartel
2012 Eternity
Hall of Fame - Gary Hocking
2012 Future Force
AA 22 Jackson Thurlow
Gold Coast
2011 Champions
HS 87 - Jarrod Harbrow
2012 T/C
Chrome Checklist x 2
S 25 - Jarred Brennan
S 188 - Zac Smith
Captain Wildcard (W/B) - Gary Ablett x 2
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 86 - Gary Ablett
S (Peeled) 87 - Danny Stanley
S (Peeled) 91 - Zac Smith
S (Peeled) 92 - Trent Mckenzie
S (Peeled) 96 - Campbell Brown
G Checklist
GWS
2012 T/C
Chrome Checklist
S 27 - Phil Davis
S 148 - Israel Folau
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 97 - Checklist
S (Peeled) 103 - Luke Power
S (Peeled) 106 - Dylan Shiel
G 97 - Checklist
G 100 - Tom Scully
G 102 - Rhys Palmer
G 103 - Luke Power
G 104 - Jeremy Cameron
G 105 - Adam Treloar
2013 T/C
Gold Checklist
(For trades refer to my want list in my signature)
(S) = Silver, (G) = Gold, (HS) = Holifoil, (AA) = All Australian, (Capt) = Captain
(T/C) = Teamcoach
Adelaide
OddBodz - Nigel Smart
2004 T/C
G 94 - Mark Stevens
2006 T/C
S 89 - Ken McGregor
2008 Select Champions
HS 4 - Nathan Bassett x 2
HS 6 - Brett Burton
HS 12 - Jason Porplysia
HS 13 - Scott Stevens
2009 T/C
S 02 - Michael Doughty (DYK)
G 54 - Nathan Van Berlo
2010 T/C
S 51 - Scott Thompson
S 52 Nathan Van Berlo
Silver B/F - Bernie Vince
G 1 - Nathan Bock
G 102 - Chris Knights
2011 Champions
HS 4 - Scott Thompson
HS 6 - Kurt Tippett
HS 9 - Brent Reilly
HS 11 - Van Berlo
2011 T/C
S 57 - Scott Thompson
S 112 - Porplysia
G 2 - Johncock
G 57 - Scott Thompson
G 58 - Van Berlo
G 59 - Bernie Vince
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) - Vince
G - Logo
2012 T/C
S 123 - Kurt Tippet
G 2 - Ben Rutten
G 63 - Scott Thompson
Brisbane
2011 Champions
HS 19 - Brent Staker
HS 20 - Todd Banfield
HS 23 - Mitch Clark
Carlton
Pedigree - 8 - Nick Stevens
2004 T/C
G 44 - Darren Hulme
2010 T/C
S - Eddie Betts
2011 Champions
HS 26 - Chris Judd
HS 35 - Mathew Kreuzer
2012 T/C
S 71 - Mitch Robinson x 2
G 70 - Marc Murphy
2012 Champions
G 25 - Carlton Logo
G 31 - Bryce Gibbs
2012 Eternity
AA - Marc Murphy
Collingwood
Pedigree - 3 - Scott Burns
2009 T/C
S 110 - Paul Medhurst (DYK)
2012 T/C
S 14 - Heath Shaw
S 74 - Scott Pendleberry
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 40 - Dale Thomas x 2
Essendon
Pedigree - 12 - Scott Lucas
2004 T/C
S 87 - Marc Johnson
S 103 - Damian Cupido
2009 T/C
S 17 - Nathan Lovett (FF)
G 65 - Brent Stanton
2010 T/C
S 65 - Brent Stanton x 2
S 155 - David Hille
Captain - Jobe Watson
2011 Champions
HS 48 - Jobe Watson
HS 51 - David Zaharakis
HS 55 - Angus Monfries
2011 T/C
S 13 - Michael Hurley
G 129 - Patrick Ryder
2012 T/C
S 17 - Heath Hocking
S 117 - Angus Monfries
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 51 - Michael Hurley
S (Peeled) 54 -Tayte Pears
Gold Error - Jobe Watson (Has Carlton on it not Essendon)
Fremantle
2009 Champions
HS 68 - Steven Dodd
2009 Herald Sun
Rising Star - Rhys Palmer
2009 T/C
S 116 - Chris Mayne (FF)
2010 T/C
S 20 - Chris Tarrant
S 118 - Chris Mayne
G 18 - Paul Duffield
Captain 6 - Mathew Pavlich
2011 T/C
G 15 - Greg Broughton
2011 Champions
HS 59 - Mathew Pavlich
HS 64 -Hayden Ballantyne
Fab Four - Stephen Hill
Rising Star 9 - Nathan Fyfe
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 63 - Aaron Sandilands
S (Peeled) 65 - Nathan Fyfe
Geelong
2009 T/C
S 118 - Paul Chapman (MM)
G 118 - Paul Chapman x 2
2010 T/C
S 21 - Corey Enright
S 121 - Tom Hawkins
G 120 - Paul Chapman
2011 Champions
HS 70 Cameron Ling
HS 74 - Joel Corey
HS 77 - James Podsiadly
HS 79 - Jimmy Bartel
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 75 - Steve Johnson
G 74 - Joel Sellwood
Milestone 26 - Mathew Stokes
Milestone 30 - Jimmy Bartel
2012 Eternity
Hall of Fame - Gary Hocking
2012 Future Force
AA 22 Jackson Thurlow
Gold Coast
2011 Champions
HS 87 - Jarrod Harbrow
2012 T/C
Chrome Checklist x 2
S 25 - Jarred Brennan
S 188 - Zac Smith
Captain Wildcard (W/B) - Gary Ablett x 2
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 86 - Gary Ablett
S (Peeled) 87 - Danny Stanley
S (Peeled) 91 - Zac Smith
S (Peeled) 92 - Trent Mckenzie
S (Peeled) 96 - Campbell Brown
G Checklist
GWS
2012 T/C
Chrome Checklist
S 27 - Phil Davis
S 148 - Israel Folau
2012 Champions
S (Peeled) 97 - Checklist
S (Peeled) 103 - Luke Power
S (Peeled) 106 - Dylan Shiel
G 97 - Checklist
G 100 - Tom Scully
G 102 - Rhys Palmer
G 103 - Luke Power
G 104 - Jeremy Cameron
G 105 - Adam Treloar
2013 T/C
Gold Checklist