pennysdaman

I'm a huge fan of basketball in general fav players are kobe penny hardaway d-wade juz to name a few

Collecting cards of course, cricket, basketball
Birthday
Oct 26, 1982 (Age: 37)
Location
Melbourne(South Eastern suburbs)
Real Name
Andrew Baum
Occupation
Concreter

Contact

Windows Live
cheeseman97@hotmail.com

Signature

07 08 TOPPS FINEST COLLECTOR

TOPPS FINEST WANTLIST
http://www.ozcardtrader.com.au/forum/items-wanted-wantlists-basketball/82227-07-08-topps-finest-complete-wantlist-xrcs-included-2.html#post802113
BASE: COMPLETE
REFRACTORS: 127/130
BLUE REFRACTORS: 121/130
GREEN REFRACTORS: 96/130

Following

Top Bottom