nenjabin

Birthday
Aug 4, 1984 (Age: 36)
Website
http://s151.photobucket.com/albums/s135/nenjabin/NBA/
Location
Victoria, Australia
Real Name
Benjamin Smith
eBay User
nenjabin
Gender
Male
Occupation
Research Assistant

Contact

Windows Live
s***oath@hotmail.com
ICQ
688873930

Signature

Main Collector of: Kyle Korver
Jason Smith / Herbert Hill / Pat Burke (All 43 cards challenge!) / Ronnie Brewer Exquisites

BEN'S WANTLIST BEN'S BUCKET
Banner.jpg