midnight_show

Love to travel, nearly filled a passport before the Pandemic hit. Fanatic follower of AFL (Essendon), Rugby League (Melbourne Storm), NBA (Portland Trailblazers) and NFL (LA Chargers). Getting back into the hobby after a five or six year hiatus. Nothing high end, just a casual interest.
Birthday
Jul 13, 1980 (Age: 40)
Location
Toowoomba, Queensland
Real Name
Rhys
eBay User
midnight_show
Gender
Male
Occupation
Manager

Signature

Been five or six years, but slowly getting back into it.......

Following

Followers