Billyhoyle

Basketball
Birthday
Apr 16, 1979 (Age: 39)
Location
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Real Name
Andrew
eBay User
billyhoyle9
Gender
Male
Occupation
Principal

Contact

Windows Live
billyhoyle9@hotmail.com

Signature

JORDAN 1496 cards & CAMBY 951 cards (55%)
PLEASE NOTE - If you want to bring something to the attention of Admin (including issues with trades etc) please DO NOT PM any OZCT Admin directly. Please use the report post button on the thread or post that your issue relates to and one of the OZCT Admin team will get back to you.

Following

ozgameshop FOR THE GAMERS
Top Bottom