All on Black
OzCardTrader
Item | Price |
ADELAIDE | |
2002 Select Exclusive PROMO CARD MC5 Andrew McLeod (Adelaide) | 1 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian Ben Rutten AA2 (Adelaide) | 2 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian Simon Goodwin AA21 (Adelaide) | 2 |
2006 Select Supreme Die Cut Adelaide Team Set | 3 |
2006 Select Supreme PROMO CARD Ben Hart 8 (Adelaide) | 1 |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set Adelaide (1-14) | 2 |
2008 Select Classic Hall of Fame Tribute Match (TM44) Andrew McLEOD Adelaide | $4.50 |
2018 Teamcoach Battle Teams BT- 02 Adelaide (Sloane/Crouch) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Flipz F-01 Adelaide | 1 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Flix Eddie Betts FF01 (Adelaide) | 1 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 149 Betts (Adelaide) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 153 Walker (Adelaide) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 217 Jacobs (Adelaide) | 0.5 |
BRISBANE | |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set Brisbane (15-26) | 2 |
2009 Champions Holofoil Jersey GDC26 Luke Power (Brisbane) | 0.5 |
2010 Herald Sun Rising Star RS21 Brad Dalziell (Brisbane) | 0.5 |
2010 Herald Sun Best and Fairest BF2 Jonathan Brown (Brisbane) | 0.5 |
2010 Herald Sun Sharp Shooter SS2 Jonathan Brown (Brisbane) | 0.5 |
2013 Select Prime Premiership Commemorative Card Fitzroy 1904 (235 of 560) | 12 |
2018 Teamcoach Battle Teams BT- 06 Brisbane (Hipwood/Taylor) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Flix Eric Hipwood FF02 (Brisbane) | 1 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 155 Hipwood (Brisbane) | 0.5 |
CARLTON | |
1996 Select AFL Hall of Fame Alex Jesaulenko #87 (Carlton) | 2 |
2002 Select Exclusive PROMO CARD Brett Ratten 60 (Carlton) | 1 |
2002 Select Exclusive PROMO CARD TC4 Steven Silvagni (Carlton) | 1 |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set Carlton (27-38) | 2 |
2008 Select Classic PROMO CARD HOF Tribute Match Brendan Fevola (Carlton) | 1 |
2018 Teamcoach Battle Teams BT- 08 Carlton (Murphy/Cripps) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Battle Teams BT- 10 Carlton (Howe/Crisp) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Flipz F-03 Carlton | 1 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 79 Murphy (Carlton) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Prize Card Matthew Kreuzer (Carlton) | 6.5 |
COLLINGWOOD | |
1995 Bewick AFL 4 Quarters Series 1 #24 Nathan Buckley (Collingwood) | 3 |
1995 Bewick AFL 4 Quarters Series 1 #25 Saverio Rocca (Collingwood) | 1 |
1995 Bewick AFL 4 Quarters Series 1 #27 Damien Monkhorst (Collingwood) | 1 |
1996 AFL Select TiP Top Hyfibe Heroes Craig Kelly #35 (Collingwood) | 1 |
1996 AFL Select TiP Top Hyfibe Heroes Nathan Buckley #38 (Collingwood) | 2 |
1996 Select AFL Hall of Fame Albert Collier #34 (Collingwood) | 1 |
2002 Select Exclusive PROMO CARD 115 Collingwood Logo | 1 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian James Clement AA3 (Collingwood) | 2 |
2006 Select Supreme Die Cut Collingwood Team Set | 3 |
2006 Select Supreme PROMO CARD Leon Davis 40 (Collingwood) | 1 |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set Collingwood (39-50) | 2 |
2007 Herald Sun Rising Star Martin Clarke RS13 (Collingwood) | 0.5 |
2008 Select Classic Holofoil Team Set Collingwood | 7.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Flipz F-04 Collingwood | 2 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Flix Scott Pendlebury FF04 (Collingwood) | 2 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Powers Jeremy Howe FP04 (Collingwood) | 1.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 80 Adams (Collingwood) | 0.5 |
ESSENDON | |
2002 Select Exclusive PROMO CARD Adam Ramanauskas 28 (Essendon) | 1 |
2006 Champions Ambassador Signature Matthew Lloyd CA1 (Essendon) | 40 |
2006 Select Supreme Die Cut Essendon Team Set | 3 |
2006 Select Supreme PROMO CARD Jobe Watson 59 (Essendon) | 1 |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set Essendon (51-62) | 2 |
2007 Herald Sun Best and Fairest James Hird BF5 (Essendon) | 0.5 |
2008 Footy Legends Tazos #05 Paddy Ryder (Essendon) | 0.5 |
2008 Select Classic Holofoil Team Set Essendon | 7.5 |
2009 Champions Holofoil Jersey GDC63 Jobe Watson (Essendon) | 0.5 |
2012 Herald Sun Rising Star RS16 Kyle Reimers (Essendon) | 0.5 |
2010 Herald Sun Sharp Shooter SS5 Matthew Lloyd (Essendon) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Battle Teams BT- 15 Essendon (Fantasia/Daniher) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Flix Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti FF05 (Essendon) | 1 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 168 McDonald-Tipungwuti (Essendon) | 0.5 |
FREMANTLE | |
2006 Select Supreme Die Cut Fremantle Team Set | 3 |
2008 Select Classic Hall of Fame Tribute Match (TM47) Matthew PAVLICH Fremantle | $4.50 |
2008 Select Classic Holofoil Team Set Fremantle | 7.5 |
2009 Herald Sun Rising Star RS3 Rhys Palmer (Fremantle) | 0.5 |
2009 Select Pinnacle Draft Pick Signature Stephen Hill DP3 (Fremantle) #331 | 20 |
GEELONG | |
1996 AFL Select TiP Top Hyfibe Heroes Bill Brownless #34 (Geelong) | 1 |
1996 Select AFL Hall of Fame Bob Davis #63 (Geelong) | 2 |
1998 Select Bound For Glory BG8 Leigh Colbert (Geelong) | 1 |
2006 Select Supreme Die Cut Geelong Team Set | 3 |
2008 Champions Blue Foil Signature FS39 Joel Corey (Geelong) | 2 |
2008 Select AFL Classic Norm Smith Medal Card MC3 Steve Johnson (Geelong) | 6 |
2008 Select Classic Hall of Fame Tribute Match (TM45) Cameron MOONEY Geelong | $3.50 |
2008 Select Classic PROMO CARD Jimmy Bartel 171 (Geelong) | 1 |
2009 Champions Foil Signature FS26 Cameron Ling (Geelong) | 0.5 |
2009 Herald Sun Best and Fairest BF7 Joel Corey (Geelong) | 0.5 |
2010 Herald Sun Best and Fairest BF7 Ablett/Enright (Geelong) | 0.5 |
2010 Herald Sun Sharp Shooter SS7 Cameron Mooney (Geelong) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Flix Patrick Dangerfield FF07 (Geelong) | 2 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 96 Duncan (Geelong) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 99 Selwood (Geelong) | 0.5 |
GOLD COASTS | |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 177 Martin (Gold Coast) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 224 Witts (Gold Coast) | 0.5 |
GWS | |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Flix Toby Greene FF09 (GWS) | 1 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 180 Greene (GWS) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Magic Wild Dylan Shiel (GWS) | 12 |
HAWTHORN | |
1995 AFL Select Coca Cola Jason Dunstall #10 (Hawthorn) | 1 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian Peter Everitt AA15 (Hawthorn) | 2 |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set Hawthorn (87-98) | 2 |
2008 AFL Hawthorn Premiership Commemorative Card Set (25) | 30 |
2008 Footy Legends Tazos #24 Dermott Brereton (Hawthorn) | 0.5 |
2009 Herald Sun Sharp Shooter SS8 Lance Franklin (Hawthorn) | 0.5 |
2012 Herald Sun Young Gun #112 Liam Shiels (Hawthorn) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Battle Teams BT- 28 Hawthorn (Burton/Burgoyne) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Battle Teams BT- 30 Hawthorn (Roughead/Gunston) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 226 McEvoy (Hawthorn) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 37 Sicily (Hawthorn) | 0.5 |
MELBOURNE | |
1995 AFL Select Coca Cola Gary Lyon #11 (Melbourne) | 1 |
1996 AFL Select TiP Top Hyfibe Heroes David Schwarz #28 (Melbourne) | 1 |
2006 Select Supreme Die Cut Melbourne Team Set | 3 |
2008 Champions Blue Foil Signature FS60 Jeff White (Melbourne) | 2 |
2010 Herald Sun Sharp Shooter SS9 Russell Robertson (Melbourne) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 189 Petraca (Melbourne) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 41 Lever (Melbourne) | 0.5 |
NORTH MELBOURNE | |
1995 AFL Select Coca Cola Wayne Carey #12 ( North Melbourne) | 1 |
1995 Select AFL Sensation North Melbourne Team Set (Carey, McKernan, Schwass) | 3 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian Brent Harvey AA22 (North Melbourne) | 2 |
2006 Select Supreme Die Cut North Melbourne Team Set | 3 |
2010 Herald Sun Best and Fairest BF10 Andrew Swallow (North Melbourne) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Powers Ben Brown FP12 (North Melbourne) | 1 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 228 Goldstein (North Melbourne) | 0.5 |
2013 Select Prime Draft Pick Signature Taylor Garner DPS13 (North Melbourne) #237 | 20 |
PORT ADELAIDE | |
1998 Select Bound For Glory BG10 Matthew Primus (Port Adelaide) | 1 |
2004 Teamcoach Gold Card Byron Pickett (Port Adelaide) | 2 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian Kane Cornes AA20 (Port Adelaide) | 2 |
2006 Select Supreme Die Cut Port Adelaide Team Set | 3 |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set Port Adelaide (123-134) | 2 |
2008 Select Classic Hall of Fame Tribute Match (TM46) Daniel MOTLOP Port Adelaide | $2.50 |
2010 Herald Sun Best and Fairest BF11 Warren Tredrea (Port Adelaide) | 0.5 |
2010 Herald Sun Sharp Shooter SS11 Warren Tredrea (Port Adelaide) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Battle Teams BT- 37 Port Adelaide (Hartlett/Pittard) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 126 Wines (Port Adelaide) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 197 Wingard (Port Adelaide) | 0.5 |
RICHMOND | |
1995 AFL Select Coca Cola Tony Free #13 (Richmond) | 1 |
1996 AFL Select TiP Top Hyfibe Heroes Wayne Campbell #5 (Richmond) | 1 |
1996 Select AFL Hall of Fame Jack Dyer #46 (Richmond) | 2 |
2002 Select Exclusive PROMO CARD AA13 Brad Ottens (Richmond) | 1 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian Joel Bowden AA4 (Richmond) | 2 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme Rising Star Medal Card MC1 Brett Deledio (Richmond) | 6 |
2006 Select Supreme Die Cut Richmond Team Set | 3 |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set Richmond (135-146) | 2 |
2008 Select Classic Hall of Fame Tribute Match (TM48) Matthew RICHARDSON Richmond | $6.50 |
2010 Herald Sun Rising Star RS12 Trent Cotchin (Richmond) | 0.5 |
2010 Herald Sun Best and Fairest BF12 Brett Deledio (Richmond) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Battle Teams BT- 40 Richmond (Rance/Houli) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 127 Cotchin (Richmond) | 0.5 |
ST KILDA | |
1995 AFL Select Coca Cola Robert Harvey #14 (St Kilda) | 1 |
1996 AFL Select TiP Top Hyfibe Heroes Robert Harvey #8 (St Kilda) | 1 |
1996 Select AFL Hall of Fame Wellesley Eicke #16 (St Kilda) | 1 |
1998 Select AFL Ian Stewart hall of fame legend LGD1 (St Kilda) | 5 |
1998 Select Bound For Glory BG3 Austin Jones (St Kilda) | 1 |
1998 Select Bound For Glory BG6 Jason Heatley (St Kilda) | 1 |
1999 Select Premiere PROMO CARD AA2 Robert Harvey (St Kilda) | 1 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme Coleman Medal Card MC2 Fraser Gehrig (St Kilda) | 6 |
2006 Select Supreme PROMO CARD Nick Dal Santo All Australian (St Kilda) | 1 |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set St Kilda (147-158) | 2 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 202 Billings (St Kilda) | 0.5 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian Nick Dal Santo AA7 (StKilda) | 2 |
SYDNEY | |
1967 Scanlens #59 Robertson, Way, Magee (South Melbourne) | 6 |
1996 AFL Select TiP Top Hyfibe Heroes Paul Roos #26 (Sydney) | 1 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian Barry Hall AA14 (Sydney) | 2 |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set Sydney (159-170) | 2 |
2007 Select Supreme PROMO CARD Barry Hall All Australian (Sydney) | 1 |
2008 Select Classic Hall of Fame Tribute Match (TM43) Brett KIRK Sydney | $3.50 |
2009 Herald Sun Best and Fairest BF14 Jarrad McVeigh (Sydney) | 0.5 |
2009 Herald Sun Sharp Shooter SS14 Barry Hall (Sydney) | 0.5 |
2009 Herald Sun Rising Star RS4 Kieran Jack (Sydney) | 0.5 |
2010 Herald Sun Best and Fairest BF14 Ryan O'Keefe (Sydney) | 0.5 |
2012 Herald Sun Super Star #182 Adam Goodes (Sydney) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Flipz F-16 Sydney | 1 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Flix Lance Franklin FF15 (Sydney) | 2 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 138 Kennedy (Sydney) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 208 Reid (Sydney) | 0.5 |
WEST COAST | |
1996 AFL Select TiP Top Hyfibe Heroes Peter Matera #17 (West Coast) | 1 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian David Wirrpanda AA1 (West Coast) | 2 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme Leigh Matthews MVP Medal Card MC5 Ben Cousins (West Coast) | 8 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme Norm Smith Medal Card MC3 Chris Judd (West Coast) | 8 |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set West Coast (171-182) | 2 |
2007 Herald Sun Best and Fairest Darren Glass BF15 (West Coast) | 0.5 |
2007 Herald Sun Rising Star Shannon Hurn RS11 (West Coast) | 0.5 |
2011 Herald Sun Rising Star RS17 Brad Ebert (West Coast) | 0.5 |
2012 Herald Sun Sharp Shooter #195 Josh Kennedy (West Coast) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Footy Powers Nic Natanui FP17 (West Coast) | 2 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 212 Kennedy (West Coast) | 0.5 |
WESTERN BULLDOGS | |
1967 Scanlens #35 Don McKenzie (Footscray) | 6 |
1996 Select AFL Hall of Fame Gary Dempsey #84 (Footscray) | 1 |
1998 Select Bound For Glory BG2 Brad Johnson (Western Bulldogs) | 1 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian Brad Johnson AA13 (Western Bulldogs) | 2 |
2006 Select AFL Supreme All Australian Scott West AA8 (Western Bulldogs) | 2 |
2006 Select Supreme Team Set Western Bulldogs (183-194) | 2 |
2008 Select Classic PROMO CARD Scott Welsh 160 (Western Bulldogs) | 0.5 |
2009 Herald Sun Sharp Shooter SS16 Brad Johnson (Western Bulldogs) | 0.5 |
2010 Herald Sun Best and Fairest BF16 Matthew Boyd (Western Bulldogs) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Battle Teams BT- 53 West ern Bulldogs (Bontempelli/Macrae) | 0.5 |
2018 Teamcoach Gold Card 215 McLean (Western Bulldogs) | 0.5 |
Last edited: